Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | Federal Site Identifier (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 636 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
00000502
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0902120405 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097 |
Stanley 157, SK | ISC |
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097 |
Ahaminaquus 12, BC | ISC |
00000620
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 6000033901 |
Wabasca 166D, AB | ISC |
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205 |
Yekwaupsum 18, BC | ISC |
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405 |
105 Mile Post 2, BC | ISC |
00001290
ASH RIVER BELOW MORAN CREEK |
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC | DOE |
00001291
JACOBS CREEK ABOVE JACOBS LAKE |
Maple Ridge, BC | DOE |
00001293
MURRAY CREEK AT 216 STREET, LANGLEY |
Langley, BC | DOE |
00001313
NANAIMO RIVER ABOVE ROCKYRUN CREEK |
Nanaimo C, BC | DOE |
00002331
Maintenance Garage Compound |
Alma, NB | CAP |
00002344
STAMP RIVER NEAR GREAT CENTRAL |
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC | DOE |
00002345
TORRENT RIVER AT BRISTOL'S POOL |
Hawke's Bay, NL | DOE |
00002409
PINCHER CREEK AT PINCHER CREEK |
Pincher Creek, AB | DOE |
00002414
RACEHORSE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Ranchland No. 66, AB | DOE |
00002419
WILLOW CREEK NEAR NOLAN |
Willow Creek No. 26, AB | DOE |
00002420
TROUT CREEK NEAR GRANUM |
Willow Creek No. 26, AB | DOE |
00002424
MEADOW CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Willow Creek No. 26, AB | DOE |
00002433
BOW RIVER DEVELOPMENT MAIN CANAL |
Siksika 146, AB | DOE |
00002437
LITTLE BOW RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH |
Lethbridge County, AB | DOE |
00002439
SNAKE CREEK NEAR VULCAN |
Vulcan County, AB | DOE |
00002457
WATERTON RIVER NEAR WATERTON PARK |
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB | DOE |
00002461
UNITED IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL NEAR HILL SPRING |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002463
BELLY - ST. MARY DIVERSION CANAL |
Blood 148, AB | DOE |
00002466
WATERTON - BELLY DIVERSION CANAL |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002467
WATERTON RIVER NEAR GLENWOOD |
Willow Creek No. 26, AB | DOE |
00002468
PRAIRIE BLOOD COULEE NEAR LETHBRIDGE |
Blood 148, AB | DOE |
00002476
ROLPH CREEK NEAR KIMBALL |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002478
POTHOLE CREEK AT RUSSELL'S RANCH |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002482
ST. MARY RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002487
MANYBERRIES CREEK AT BRODIN'S FARM |
Forty Mile County No. 8, AB | DOE |
00002488
STIRLING LAKE OUTFLOW NEAR STIRLING |
Warner County No. 5, AB | DOE |
00002490
RUSH LAKE DRAIN NEAR NEW DAYTON |
Warner County No. 5, AB | DOE |
00002499
ROSS CREEK NEAR IRVINE |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002502
GROS VENTRE CREEK NEAR DUNMORE |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002504
EAST MCALPINE CREEK NEAR ELKWATER LAKE |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002505
CAVAN LAKE DIVERSION NEAR DUNMORE |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002506
SAM LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR SCHULER |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002514
BOW RIVER AT LAKE LOUISE |
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB | DOE |
00002517
SPRAY RIVER AT BANFF |
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB | DOE |
00002529
MARMOT CREEK MAIN STEM NEAR SEEBE |
Kananaskis, AB | DOE |
00002532
WAIPAROUS CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Waiparous, AB | DOE |
00002533
GHOST RIVER ABOVE WAIPAROUS CREEK |
Bighorn No. 8, AB | DOE |
00002536
JUMPINGPOUND CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Rocky View County, AB | DOE |
00002537
JUMPINGPOUND CREEK NEAR COX HILL |
Kananaskis, AB | DOE |
00002540
ELBOW RIVER AT BRAGG CREEK |
Rocky View County, AB | DOE |
00002543
FISH CREEK NEAR PRIDDIS |
Foothills County, AB | DOE |
00002544
HIGHWOOD RIVER BELOW LITTLE BOW CANAL |
High River, AB | DOE |
00002545
STIMSON CREEK NEAR PEKISKO |
Foothills County, AB | DOE |
00002548
LITTLE BOW CANAL AT HIGH RIVER |
High River, AB | DOE |
00002549
HIGHWOOD RIVER AT DIEBEL'S RANCH |
Foothills County, AB | DOE |
00002550
CATARACT CREEK NEAR FORESTRY ROAD |
Kananaskis, AB | DOE |
00002551
PEKISKO CREEK NEAR LONGVIEW |
Foothills County, AB | DOE |
00002553
HIGHWOOD DIVERSION CANAL NEAR HEADGATES |
Foothills County, AB | DOE |
00002557
WESTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL NEAR CHESTERMERE LAKE |
Chestermere, AB | DOE |
00002559
HAMMER HILL SPILLWAY NEAR GLEICHEN |
Siksika 146, AB | DOE |
00002560
PARFLESH CREEK NEAR CHANCELLOR |
Wheatland County, AB | DOE |
00002561
CROWFOOT CREEK NEAR CLUNY |
Wheatland County, AB | DOE |
00002562
WEST ARROWWOOD CREEK NEAR ARROWWOOD |
Vulcan County, AB | DOE |
00002564
WEST ARROWWOOD CREEK NEAR ENSIGN |
Vulcan County, AB | DOE |
00002565
Zeballos River Near Zeballos |
Strathcona A, BC | DOE |
00002568
TWELVE MILE CREEK NEAR CECIL |
Newell County, AB | DOE |
00002572
JAMES RIVER NEAR SUNDRE |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002573
RED DEER RIVER ABOVE PANTHER RIVER |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002580
LITTLE RED DEER RIVER NEAR WATER VALLEY |
Mountain View County, AB | DOE |
00002581
RAVEN RIVER NEAR RAVEN |
Red Deer County, AB | DOE |
00002584
BLINDMAN RIVER NEAR BLACKFALDS |
Lacombe County, AB | DOE |
00002589
LLOYD CREEK NEAR BLUFFTON |
Ponoka County, AB | DOE |
00002590
BLOCK CREEK NEAR LEEDALE |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002592
BUFFALO LAKE NEAR ERSKINE |
Rochon Sands, AB | DOE |
00002593
HAYNES CREEK NEAR HAYNES |
Lacombe County, AB | DOE |
00002594
PARLBY CREEK AT ALIX |
Lacombe County, AB | DOE |
00002595
PARLBY CREEK NEAR MIRROR |
Lacombe County, AB | DOE |
00002600
KNEEHILLS CREEK NEAR DRUMHELLER |
Kneehill County, AB | DOE |
00002601
ROSEBUD RIVER AT REDLAND |
Wheatland County, AB | DOE |
00002602
ROSEBUD RIVER BELOW CARSTAIRS CREEK |
Rocky View County, AB | DOE |
00002603
THREEHILLS CREEK NEAR CARBON |
Kneehill County, AB | DOE |
00002605
RENWICK CREEK NEAR THREE HILLS |
Kneehill County, AB | DOE |
00002609
BULLPOUND CREEK NEAR WATTS |
Special Area No. 2, AB | DOE |
00002610
FISH CREEK ABOVE LITTLE FISH LAKE |
Special Area No. 2, AB | DOE |
00002612
BERRY CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Special Area No. 2, AB | DOE |
00002613
BERRY CREEK NEAR ROSE LYNN |
Special Area No. 2, AB | DOE |
00002614
BERRY CREEK RESERVOIR OUTLET |
Special Area No. 2, AB | DOE |
00002617
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT NORTH BRANCH CANAL NEAR BASSANO |
Newell County, AB | DOE |
00002618
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT EAST BRANCH CANAL NEAR LATHOM |
Newell County, AB | DOE |
00002619
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT SPRINGHILL CANAL NEAR LATHOM |
Newell County, AB | DOE |
00002620
ONETREE CREEK NEAR PATRICIA |
Newell County, AB | DOE |
00002621
MATZHIWIN CREEK BELOW WARE COULEE |
Newell County, AB | DOE |
00002622
BLOOD INDIAN CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Special Area No. 3, AB | DOE |
00002624
ALKALI CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Special Area No. 3, AB | DOE |
00002626
BLOOD INDIAN CREEK NEAR CABIN LAKE |
Special Area No. 3, AB | DOE |
00002629
SILVERHORN CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB | DOE |
00002630
PRAIRIE CREEK NEAR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002631
PRAIRIE CREEK BELOW LICK CREEK |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002632
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR DOVERCOURT |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002633
NORTH SASKATCHEWAN RIVER NEAR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002634
RAM RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002635
MISTAYA RIVER NEAR SASKATCHEWAN CROSSING |
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB | DOE |
00002636
SAGE CREEK NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002637
NORTH RAM RIVER AT FORESTRY ROAD |
Clearwater County, AB | DOE |
00002638
NOLAN COULEE NEAR COALDALE |
Lethbridge County, AB | DOE |
00002640
MASKWA CREEK NO. 1 ABOVE BEARHILLS LAKE |
Ponoka County, AB | DOE |
00002641
NORDENSKIOLD RIVER BELOW ROWLINSON CREEK |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | DOE |
00002642
BRAZEAU RIVER BELOW CARDINAL RIVER |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002643
FRASER RIVER NEAR AGASSIZ |
Fraser Valley D, BC | DOE |
00002647
TOMAHAWK CREEK NEAR TOMAHAWK |
Parkland County, AB | DOE |
00002649
BLACKMUD CREEK NEAR ELLERSLIE |
Edmonton, AB | DOE |
00002651
WHITEMUD CREEK NEAR ELLERSLIE |
Edmonton, AB | DOE |
00002653
STURGEON RIVER NEAR FORT SASKATCHEWAN |
Sturgeon County, AB | DOE |
00002654
STURGEON RIVER NEAR VILLENEUVE |
Sturgeon County, AB | DOE |
00002663
WASKATENAU CREEK NEAR WASKATENAU |
Smoky Lake County, AB | DOE |
00002665
ATIMOSWE CREEK NEAR ELK POINT |
St. Paul County No. 19, AB | DOE |
00002666
MOOSEHILLS CREEK NEAR ELK POINT |
St. Paul County No. 19, AB | DOE |
00002667
STRETTON CREEK NEAR MARWAYNE |
Vermilion River County, AB | DOE |
00002668
VERMILION RIVER TRIBUTARY NEAR BRUCE |
Beaver County, AB | DOE |
00002672
BATTLE RIVER NEAR PONOKA |
Ponoka, AB | DOE |
00002673
PIPESTONE CREEK NEAR WETASKIWIN |
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB | DOE |
00002678
WEILLER CREEK NEAR WETASKIWIN |
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB | DOE |
00002679
IRON CREEK NEAR HARDISTY |
Flagstaff County, AB | DOE |
00002682
PAINTEARTH CREEK NEAR HALKIRK |
Paintearth County No. 18, AB | DOE |
00002683
YOUNG CREEK NEAR CASTOR |
Paintearth County No. 18, AB | DOE |
00002685
RIBSTONE CREEK NEAR EDGERTON |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DOE |
00002686
BUFFALO CREEK AT HIGHWAY NO. 41 |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DOE |
00002688
MONITOR CREEK NEAR MONITOR |
Special Area No. 4, AB | DOE |
00002689
SOUNDING CREEK NEAR OYEN |
Special Area No. 3, AB | DOE |
00002690
KILLARNEY LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR CHAUVIN |
Wainwright No. 61, AB | DOE |
00002691
MONITOR CREEK NEAR CONSORT |
Special Area No. 4, AB | DOE |
00002692
SOUNDING CREEK NEAR CHINOOK |
Special Area No. 3, AB | DOE |
00002695
SAND RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH |
Bonnyville No. 87, AB | DOE |
00002698
JACKFISH CREEK NEAR LA COREY |
Bonnyville No. 87, AB | DOE |
00002710
WILDHAY RIVER NEAR HINTON |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002712
LITTLE BERLAND RIVER AT HIGHWAY NO. 40 |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002716
WAMPUS CREEK NEAR HINTON |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002717
SUNDANCE CREEK NEAR BICKERDIKE |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002720
GREGG RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002723
MCLEOD RIVER NEAR ROSEVEAR |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002726
CHRISTMAS CREEK NEAR BLUE RIDGE |
Woodlands County, AB | DOE |
00002728
PEMBINA RIVER BELOW PADDY CREEK |
Brazeau County, AB | DOE |
00002730
LOVETT RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH |
Yellowhead County, AB | DOE |
00002731
PEMBINA RIVER NEAR ENTWISTLE |
Parkland County, AB | DOE |
00002733
LITTLE PADDLE RIVER NEAR MAYERTHORPE |
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB | DOE |
00002734
PADDLE RIVER AT BARRHEAD |
Barrhead, AB | DOE |
00002739
COYOTE CREEK NEAR CHERHILL |
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB | DOE |
00002742
DAPP CREEK AT HIGHWAY NO. 44 |
Westlock County, AB | DOE |
00002743
WABASH CREEK NEAR PIBROCH |
Westlock County, AB | DOE |
00002760
DRIFTWOOD RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH |
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB | DOE |
00002765
PINE CREEK NEAR GRASSLAND |
Athabasca County, AB | DOE |
00002766
WANDERING RIVER NEAR WANDERING RIVER |
Athabasca County, AB | DOE |
00002795
MONTAGNEUSE RIVER NEAR HINES CREEK |
Clear Hills, AB | DOE |
00002808
BEAVERLODGE RIVER NEAR BEAVERLODGE |
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB | DOE |
00002812
KLESKUN HILLS MAIN DRAIN NEAR GRANDE PRAIRIE |
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB | DOE |
00002813
GRANDE PRAIRIE CREEK NEAR SEXSMITH |
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB | DOE |
00002815
BEAR RIVER NEAR VALHALLA CENTRE |
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB | DOE |
00002817
BRIDLEBIT CREEK NEAR VALLEYVIEW |
Greenview No. 16, AB | DOE |
00002818
ROCKY CREEK NEAR VALLEYVIEW |
Greenview No. 16, AB | DOE |
00002822
IOSEGUN RIVER NEAR LITTLE SMOKY |
Greenview No. 16, AB | DOE |
00002828
HEART RIVER NEAR NAMPA |
Northern Sunrise County, AB | DOE |
00002832
NOTIKEWIN RIVER AT MANNING |
Manning, AB | DOE |
00002835
KEG RIVER AT HIGHWAY NO. 35 |
Northern Lights County, AB | DOE |
00002840
REDEARTH CREEK NEAR RED EARTH CREEK |
Opportunity No. 17, AB | DOE |
00002843
TEEPEE CREEK NEAR LA CRETE |
Mackenzie County, AB | DOE |
00002844
BOYER RIVER NEAR FORT VERMILION |
Boyer 164, AB | DOE |
00002845
Missinaibi River at Mattice |
Mattice-Val Côté, ON | DOE |
00002846
BOYER RIVER NEAR PADDLE PRAIRIE |
Northern Lights County, AB | DOE |
00002864
LUTOSE CREEK NEAR STEEN RIVER |
Mackenzie County, AB | DOE |
00002866
NORTH MILK RIVER NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002867
MILK RIVER AT MILK RIVER |
Milk River, AB | DOE |
00002868
MILK RIVER AT WESTERN CROSSING OF INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Cardston County, AB | DOE |
00002869
SAGE CREEK AT Q RANCH NEAR WILDHORSE |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00002870
BEAR CREEK NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Forty Mile County No. 8, AB | DOE |
00002871
MINERS COULEE NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Warner County No. 5, AB | DOE |
00002874
VERDIGRIS COULEE NEAR THE MOUTH |
Warner County No. 5, AB | DOE |
00002875
VERDIGRIS LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR MILK RIVER |
Warner County No. 5, AB | DOE |
00002884
PARSNIP RIVER ABOVE MISINCHINKA RIVER |
Fraser-Fort George G, BC | DOE |
00002909
TUYA RIVER NEAR TELEGRAPH CREEK |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | DOE |
00002913
SURPRISE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DOE |
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002934
TWO MILE CREEK IN DISTRICT LOT 4834 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | DOE |
00002935
SKEENA RIVER AT USK |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DOE |
00002938
EXCHAMSIKS RIVER NEAR TERRACE |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DOE |
00002939
KLOIYA RIVER NEAR PRINCE RUPERT |
Port Edward, BC | DOE |
00002952
HIRSCH CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Kitimat, BC | DOE |
00002972
CLOWHOM RIVER NEAR CLOWHOM LAKE |
Sunshine Coast B, BC | DOE |
00003081
MCGREGOR RIVER AT LOWER CANYON |
Fraser-Fort George F, BC | DOE |
00003099
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR CLEARWATER STATION |
Clearwater, BC | DOE |
00003109
SHUSWAP RIVER AT OUTLET OF SUGAR LAKE RESERVOIR |
North Okanagan E, BC | DOE |
00003115
ADAMS LAKE NEAR SQUILAX |
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC | DOE |
00003118
SEYMOUR RIVER NEAR SEYMOUR ARM |
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC | DOE |
00003130
NICOLA RIVER NEAR SPENCES BRIDGE |
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC | DOE |
00003132
NICOLA RIVER NEAR MERRITT |
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC | DOE |
00003133
PENNASK CREEK NEAR QUILCHENA |
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC | DOE |
00003136
COLDWATER RIVER NEAR BROOKMERE |
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC | DOE |
00003137
GUICHON CREEK ABOVE TUNKWA LAKE DIVERSION |
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC | DOE |
00003180
SLESSE CREEK NEAR VEDDER CROSSING |
Fraser Valley E, BC | DOE |
00003200
BLAEBERRY RIVER ABOVE WILLOWBANK CREEK |
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC | DOE |
00003207
ILLECILLEWAET RIVER AT GREELEY |
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC | DOE |
00003213
BIG SHEEP CREEK NEAR ROSSLAND |
Kootenay Boundary B, BC | DOE |
00003217
BARNES CREEK NEAR NEEDLES |
Central Kootenay K, BC | DOE |
00003225
KOOTENAY RIVER AT KOOTENAY |
East Kootenay G, BC | DOE |
00003232
LARDEAU RIVER AT MARBLEHEAD |
Central Kootenay D, BC | DOE |
00003242
DUNCAN RIVER BELOW B.B. CREEK |
Central Kootenay D, BC | DOE |
00003299
TULAMEEN RIVER AT PRINCETON |
Princeton, BC | DOE |
00003300
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER NEAR HEDLEY |
Okanagan-Similkameen G, BC | DOE |
00003305
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER ABOVE GOODFELLOW CREEK |
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC | DOE |
00003308
OKANAGAN RIVER AT OKANAGAN FALLS |
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC | DOE |
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996 |
Alexis 133, AB | ISC |
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396 |
Fraser Valley C, BC | ISC |
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695 |
Towdystan Lake 3, BC | ISC |
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895 |
Fraser Valley A, BC | ISC |
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995 |
Fraser-Fort George G, BC | ISC |
00006200
568 - Sq'éwlets - 08046 - SQUAWKUM CREEK NO. 3 - 7000040894 |
Squawkum Creek 3, BC | ISC |
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394 |
Priest's Valley 6, BC | ISC |
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794 |
North Coast C, BC | ISC |
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194 |
Skowkale, BC | ISC |
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294 |
Sandy Harry 4, BC | ISC |
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494 |
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK | ISC |
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293 |
Lac La Hache 220, SK | ISC |
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093 |
James Smith 100, SK | ISC |
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096 |
Nuuautin 2, BC | ISC |
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097 |
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC | ISC |
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697 |
Kootenay 1, BC | ISC |
00006259
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000091597 |
Malachan 11, BC | ISC |
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197 |
Ahahswinis 1, BC | ISC |
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097 |
Malahat 11, BC | ISC |
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697 |
Red Earth 29, SK | ISC |
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798 |
Gitanmaax 1, BC | ISC |
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198 |
Babine 25, BC | ISC |
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498 |
Spuzzum 1, BC | ISC |
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698 |
Kootenay 1, BC | ISC |
00006304
656 - Songhees Nation - 09082 - (DEADMAN'S) HALKETT ISLAND NO. 2 - 0901136102 |
Saltspring Island, BC | ISC |
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798 |
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC | ISC |
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897 |
Johny Sticks 2, BC | ISC |
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006352
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 10 - 7000051995 |
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC | ISC |
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293 |
Oromocto 26, NB | ISC |
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494 |
New Songhees 1A, BC | ISC |
00006380
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025294 |
Strathcona C, BC | ISC |
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797 |
Kootenay 1, BC | ISC |
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097 |
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK | ISC |
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006419
491 - Carcross/Tagish First Nation - 08401 - CARCROSS NO. 4 - 8000006301 |
Carcross 4, YT | ISC |
00006437
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 7000094897 |
East Saanich 2, BC | ISC |
00006440
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474604 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105 |
Nicola Lake 1, BC | ISC |
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594 |
Canoe Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795 |
Ermineskin 138, AB | ISC |
00006469
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078596 |
Tzeachten 13, BC | ISC |
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697 |
Malachan 11, BC | ISC |
00006477
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000598 |
Upper Liard, YT | ISC |
00006491
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001476104 |
Fort Good Hope, NT | ISC |
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697 |
Halfway River 168, BC | ISC |
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797 |
Malachan 11, BC | ISC |
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598 |
Spuzzum 1, BC | ISC |
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006589
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK NO. 90 - 3000110899 |
Kenora, Unorganized, ON | ISC |
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906 |
Marble Canyon 3, BC | ISC |
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197 |
Quaaout 1, BC | ISC |
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795 |
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC | ISC |
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493 |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | ISC |
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997 |
Douglas Lake 3, BC | ISC |
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805 |
Sliammon 1, BC | ISC |
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693 |
Montreal Lake 106, SK | ISC |
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
00007782
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014595 |
Fort Severn 89, ON | ISC |
00007788
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036595 |
Sandy Lake 88, ON | ISC |
00007789
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036895 |
Sandy Lake 88, ON | ISC |
00007790
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000066596 |
Sandy Lake 88, ON | ISC |
00007791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000037095 |
Sandy Lake 88, ON | ISC |
00007792
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA RESERVE NO. 1 - 3000041596 |
Wapekeka 2, ON | ISC |
00007793
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019795 |
Weagamow Lake 87, ON | ISC |
00007882
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000113899 |
Bearskin Lake, ON | ISC |
00008297
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04836112 |
Nanaimo Town 1, BC | ISC |
00008322
Former site of the Long Beach Visitor Information Centre |
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC | CAP |
00008323
Abandonned bridge, former Combers Beach access road |
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC | CAP |
00008783
SHATFORD CREEK NEAR PENTICTON |
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC | DOE |
00008790
OKANAGAN RIVER NEAR OLIVER |
Okanagan-Similkameen C, BC | DOE |
00008794
CAMP CREEK AT MOUTH NEAR THIRSK |
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC | DOE |
00008795
COLDSTREAM CREEK ABOVE MUNICIPAL INTAKE |
North Okanagan C, BC | DOE |
00008799
GREATA CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Central Okanagan West, BC | DOE |
00008800
WHITEMAN CREEK ABOVE BOULEAU CREEK |
Central Okanagan West, BC | DOE |
00008810
WEST KETTLE RIVER NEAR MCCULLOCH |
Kootenay Boundary E, BC | DOE |
00008811
TRAPPING CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Kootenay Boundary E, BC | DOE |
00008821
SKAGIT RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Fraser Valley B, BC | DOE |
00008827
COTTONWOOD RIVER ABOVE BASS CREEK |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00008861
WATERHEN RIVER NEAR WATERHEN |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00008953
PIPESTONE CREEK NEAR THE SASKATCHEWAN BOUNDARY |
Wallace-Woodworth, MB | DOE |
00010424
BOXELDER CREEK NEAR WALSH |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00010425
BOXELDER CREEK AT HARGRAVE'S RANCH |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00010450
SWIFT CURRENT CREEK NEAR LEINAN |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | DOE |
00010457
BRIGHTWATER CREEK NEAR KENASTON |
Rosedale No. 283, SK | DOE |
00010459
INVERNESS CREEK NEAR BRODERICK |
Rudy No. 284, SK | DOE |
00010463
MCDONALD CREEK NEAR MCCORD |
Mankota No. 45, SK | DOE |
00010465
NOTUKEU CREEK ABOVE ADMIRAL RESERVOIR |
Bone Creek No. 108, SK | DOE |
00010466
MOSQUITO CREEK NEAR PAMBRUN |
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK | DOE |
00010467
RUSHLAKE CREEK ABOVE HIGHFIELD RESERVOIR |
Coulee No. 136, SK | DOE |
00010474
MOOSE JAW RIVER NEAR BURDICK |
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK | DOE |
00010480
COTTONWOOD CREEK NEAR LUMSDEN |
Lumsden No. 189, SK | DOE |
00010486
ELBOW DIVERSION CANAL AT DROP STRUCTURE |
Huron No. 223, SK | DOE |
00010488
RIDGE CREEK NEAR BRIDGEFORD |
Huron No. 223, SK | DOE |
00010493
LANIGAN CREEK ABOVE BOULDER LAKE |
Usborne No. 310, SK | DOE |
00010495
QU'APPELLE RIVER BELOW CRAVEN DAM |
Longlaketon No. 219, SK | DOE |
00010502
QU'APPELLE RIVER NEAR WELBY |
Spy Hill No. 152, SK | DOE |
00010544
IRONSPRING CREEK NEAR WATSON |
Lakeside No. 338, SK | DOE |
00010545
ROMANCE CREEK NEAR WATSON |
Lakeside No. 338, SK | DOE |
00010549
YORKTON CREEK NEAR EBENEZER |
Orkney No. 244, SK | DOE |
00010550
WHITESAND RIVER NEAR CANORA |
Sliding Hills No. 273, SK | DOE |
00010558
ASSINIBOINE RIVER AT STURGIS |
Sturgis, SK | DOE |
00010560
LILIAN RIVER NEAR LADY LAKE |
Preeceville No. 334, SK | DOE |
00010562
STONY CREEK NEAR KAMSACK |
Calder No. 241, SK | DOE |
00010563
SMITH CREEK NEAR MARCHWELL |
Langenburg No. 181, SK | DOE |
00010568
YELLOW GRASS DITCH NEAR YELLOW GRASS |
Wellington No. 97, SK | DOE |
00010570
JEWEL CREEK NEAR GOODWATER |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010572
SOURIS RIVER NEAR HALBRITE |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010573
TATAGWA LAKE DRAIN NEAR WEYBURN |
Weyburn No. 67, SK | DOE |
00010575
SHORT CREEK NEAR ROCHE PERCEE |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010579
MOSELEY CREEK NEAR HALBRITE |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010580
ROUGHBARK CREEK NEAR GOODWATER |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010581
COOKE CREEK NEAR GOODWATER |
Cymri No. 36, SK | DOE |
00010582
SOURIS RIVER BELOW RAFFERTY RESERVOIR |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010593
MOOSE MOUNTAIN CREEK ABOVE ALAMEDA RESERVOIR |
Moose Creek No. 33, SK | DOE |
00010594
SHEPHERD CREEK NEAR ALAMEDA |
Moose Creek No. 33, SK | DOE |
00010597
PIPESTONE CREEK ABOVE MOOSOMIN LAKE |
Martin No. 122, SK | DOE |
00010598
LIGHTNING CREEK NEAR CARNDUFF |
Mount Pleasant No. 2, SK | DOE |
00010599
ANTLER RIVER NEAR WAUCHOPE |
Antler No. 61, SK | DOE |
00010601
MAKWA RIVER AT RAPID VIEW |
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK | DOE |
00010633
MIDDLE CREEK BELOW MIDDLE CREEK RESERVOIR |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010634
MIDDLE CREEK ABOVE LODGE CREEK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010636
NASHLYN CANAL NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010638
BATTLE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010639
MCKINNON DITCH NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010640
RICHARDSON DITCH NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010641
SPANGLER DITCH NEAR GOVENLOCK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010642
LYONS CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010643
CYPRESS LAKE WEST OUTFLOW CANAL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010644
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010646
LODGE CREEK NEAR ALBERTA BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010647
LODGE CREEK BELOW MCRAE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010648
VIDORA DITCH NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010649
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL DRAIN |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010656
BATTLE CREEK NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010660
BATTLE CREEK BELOW NASHLYN PROJECT |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010661
GAFF DITCH NEAR MERRYFLAT |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010662
SQUAW COULEE NEAR WILLOW CREEK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010664
MIDDLE CREEK NEAR GOVENLOCK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010667
BATTLE CREEK AT ALBERTA BOUNDARY |
Cypress County, AB | DOE |
00010668
BATTLE CREEK BELOW WILSON'S WEIR |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010669
DENNIEL CREEK NEAR VAL MARIE |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010672
EASTEND CANAL NEAR EASTEND |
White Valley No. 49, SK | DOE |
00010673
NEWTON LAKE MAIN CANAL |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010676
CYPRESS LAKE EAST OUTFLOW CANAL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010678
BELANGER CREEK DIVERSION TO CYPRESS LAKE |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010679
HUFF LAKE GRAVITY CANAL |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010680
HUFF LAKE PUMPING CANAL |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010682
EAST POPLAR RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | DOE |
00010721
STEWART RIVER AT THE MOUTH |
Yukon, Unorganized, YT | DOE |
00011177
M'CLINTOCK RIVER NEAR WHITEHORSE |
Marsh Lake, YT | DOE |
00011583
LOYALIST CREEK NEAR CONSORT |
Special Area No. 4, AB | DOE |
00011634
THUNDER CREEK NEAR DARMODY |
Eyebrow No. 193, SK | DOE |
00021064
Lower Puntledge Hatchery - Fuel Storage and Fillin |
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC | DFO |
00021282
BELLA COOLA |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021288
CAPE MUDGE |
Strathcona C, BC | DFO |
00021314
EGMONT |
Sunshine Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021329
GORGE HARBOUR |
Strathcona B, BC | DFO |
00021391
PORT CLEMENTS |
Port Clements, BC | DFO |
00021443
STEVESTON (GULF OF GEORGIA) |
Richmond, BC | DFO |
00021460
ZEBALLOS |
Zeballos, BC | DFO |
00021488
GANGES-OUTER HARBOUR |
Saltspring Island, BC | DFO |
00023972
HOPE BAY MINE - ALBERMIN CORP. |
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU | NOR |
00025832
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000075096 |
Carling, ON | ISC |
00025833
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 6000014995 |
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB | ISC |
00025923
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000018696 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026532
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016793 |
Wemotaci, QC | ISC |
00026789
76 - Première Nation des Pekuakamiulnuatsh - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000050198 |
Mashteuiatsh, QC | ISC |
05003003
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095297 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05003004
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095197 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05003005
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095497 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05003008
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095597 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05003009
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095697 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05003010
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007594 |
Alkali Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05005003
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT NO. 4 - 0902082305 |
Ashcroft 4, BC | ISC |
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
05009002
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE NO. 3 - 7000082096 |
Bonaparte 3, BC | ISC |
05009003
686 - Bonaparte - 00038 - BONAPARTE NO. 3A - 0901000102 |
Bonaparte 3, BC | ISC |
05013003
713 - Tsq'escen' First Nation - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066795 |
Canim Lake 1, BC | ISC |
05015001
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL NO. 4 - 7000015894 |
Chawathil 4, BC | ISC |
05016003
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000074196 |
Cheam 1, BC | ISC |
05017001
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068396 |
Chehalis 5, BC | ISC |
05017002
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068596 |
Chehalis 5, BC | ISC |
05017003
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068696 |
Chehalis 5, BC | ISC |
05018001
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT NO. 12 - 7000091897 |
Chenahkint 12, BC | ISC |
05019001
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER NO. 1 - 7000086097 |
Coldwater 1, BC | ISC |
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994 |
Cowichan, BC | ISC |
05022001
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000068796 |
Doig River 206, BC | ISC |
05022002
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000069296 |
Doig River 206, BC | ISC |
05024002
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091097 |
Douglas Lake 3, BC | ISC |
05024003
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091197 |
Douglas Lake 3, BC | ISC |
05027001
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090797 |
Enderby 2, BC | ISC |
05027002
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090897 |
Enderby 2, BC | ISC |
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595 |
Enderby 2, BC | ISC |
05030004
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000098898 |
Fort Nelson 2, BC | ISC |
05032001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08132 - FOUNTAIN CREEK NO. 8 - 7000082896 |
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC | ISC |
05033001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082696 |
Fountain 1, BC | ISC |
05033003
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082996 |
Fountain 1, BC | ISC |
05033004
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000083096 |
Fountain 1, BC | ISC |
05033005
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000122198 |
Fountain 1, BC | ISC |
05035001
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014694 |
Gordon River 2, BC | ISC |
05035003
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014594 |
Gordon River 2, BC | ISC |
05037001
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
05041002
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000117398 |
Houpsitas 6, BC | ISC |
05041007
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000091997 |
Houpsitas 6, BC | ISC |
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042003
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027594 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042006
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086597 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042008
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086797 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042009
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086897 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042010
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086997 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042011
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087097 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042012
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087197 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898 |
Kamloops 1, BC | ISC |
05044001
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08096 - KAWKAWA LAKE NO. 16 - 7000078396 |
Fraser Valley B, BC | ISC |
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05051001
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7 - 7000094597 |
Penelakut Island 7, BC | ISC |
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194 |
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC | ISC |
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05054001
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000005294 |
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC | ISC |
05054009
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 0902024105 |
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC | ISC |
05055001
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000069096 |
Lohbiee 3, BC | ISC |
05056001
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000088897 |
Lower Similkameen 2, BC | ISC |
05058002
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000116898 |
Marktosis 15, BC | ISC |
05064002
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080196 |
Mount Currie, BC | ISC |
05066006
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000121998 |
Nequatque, BC | ISC |
05068001
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086197 |
Nicola Mameet 1, BC | ISC |
05068002
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086297 |
Nicola Mameet 1, BC | ISC |
05068004
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086397 |
Nicola Mameet 1, BC | ISC |
05068005
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086497 |
Nicola Mameet 1, BC | ISC |
05070001
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000049295 |
North Thompson 1, BC | ISC |
05070003
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000090497 |
North Thompson 1, BC | ISC |
05071003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089197 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071004
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089797 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071005
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000118998 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071008
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089297 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071009
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089497 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071010
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089997 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071011
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000090297 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05071014
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000033394 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
05074001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08118 - PASHILQUA NO. 2 - 7000082596 |
Pashilqua 2, BC | ISC |
05075001
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009994 |
Pavilion 1, BC | ISC |
05075007
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0902024205 |
Pavilion 1, BC | ISC |
05079001
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 7000115598 |
Quaee 7, BC | ISC |
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05084002
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087697 |
Sahhaltkum 4, BC | ISC |
05084004
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087897 |
Sahhaltkum 4, BC | ISC |
05084005
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087997 |
Sahhaltkum 4, BC | ISC |
05085007
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000077096 |
Seabird Island, BC | ISC |
05085008
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000078896 |
Seabird Island, BC | ISC |
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
05087003
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022194 |
Semiahmoo, BC | ISC |
05088002
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000036194 |
Seymour Creek 2, BC | ISC |
05088014
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000035994 |
Seymour Creek 2, BC | ISC |
05089001
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 7000090697 |
Shackan 11, BC | ISC |
05090001
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091297 |
Shuswap, BC | ISC |
05090004
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091397 |
Shuswap, BC | ISC |
05091004
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902002105 |
Skeetchestn, BC | ISC |
05092007
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080996 |
Skookumchuck 4, BC | ISC |
05095002
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000083796 |
Slosh 1, BC | ISC |
05095007
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000010294 |
Slosh 1, BC | ISC |
05095008
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 0902062105 |
Slosh 1, BC | ISC |
05098005
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122998 |
Squinas 2, BC | ISC |
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05102002
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 7 - 7000067296 |
Switsemalph, BC | ISC |
05102003
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH 7 / 7000067396 |
Switsemalph, BC | ISC |
05104002
603 - Tobacco Plains - 07426 - TOBACCO PLAINS NO. 2 - 7000088497 |
Tobacco Plains 2, BC | ISC |
05107001
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002093 |
Tsahaheh 1, BC | ISC |
05107002
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002193 |
Tsahaheh 1, BC | ISC |
05107003
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002293 |
Tsahaheh 1, BC | ISC |
05107004
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000123998 |
Tsahaheh 1, BC | ISC |
05111001
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087397 |
Whispering Pines 4, BC | ISC |
05111002
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087497 |
Whispering Pines 4, BC | ISC |
05113004
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000104798 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05115002
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER NO. 134 - 6000020896 |
Alexander 134, AB | ISC |
05117001
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000007395 |
Yellowhead County, AB | ISC |
05117002
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000013995 |
Dog Head 218, AB | ISC |
05122001
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000793 |
Hay Lake 209, AB | ISC |
05123001
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000019695 |
Janvier 194, AB | ISC |
05125001
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000025096 |
Louis Bull 138B, AB | ISC |
05125002
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000018495 |
Louis Bull 138B, AB | ISC |
05126001
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022796 |
Montana 139, AB | ISC |
05126002
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022696 |
Montana 139, AB | ISC |
05127001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE NO. 125 - 6000023296 |
Saddle Lake 125, AB | ISC |
05127002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000028897 |
Saddle Lake 125, AB | ISC |
05128004
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON NO. 137 - 6000023896 |
Samson 137, AB | ISC |
05129002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 - 6000024996 |
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB | ISC |
05130001
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 146 - 6000020095 |
Siksika 146, AB | ISC |
05130003
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0701818204 |
Siksika 146, AB | ISC |
05132001
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000011195 |
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB | ISC |
05133002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 6000001193 |
Mackenzie County, AB | ISC |
05134002
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000022896 |
Wabamun 133A, AB | ISC |
05135001
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000025996 |
Wabasca 166, AB | ISC |
05136001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026496 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05136003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026296 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05136004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026396 |
White Fish Lake 128, AB | ISC |
05137004
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 0701244003 |
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB | ISC |
05147005
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017095 |
Bearskin Lake, ON | ISC |
05147011
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054096 |
Bearskin Lake, ON | ISC |
05150004
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE NO. 63C - 3000000793 |
Cat Lake 63C, ON | ISC |
05153003
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000014495 |
Deer Lake, ON | ISC |
05156003
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000077196 |
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU | ISC |
05158002
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014695 |
Fort Severn 89, ON | ISC |
05158006
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014795 |
Fort Severn 89, ON | ISC |
05160004
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000021695 |
Kasabonika Lake, ON | ISC |
05168002
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT NO. 79 - 3000023695 |
Moose Point 79, ON | ISC |
05170006
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008894 |
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON | ISC |
05173002
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003394 |
North Spirit Lake, ON | ISC |
05173004
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003294 |
North Spirit Lake, ON | ISC |
05174003
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000023195 |
Osnaburgh 63B, ON | ISC |
05175001
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018595 |
Parry Island First Nation, ON | ISC |
05175002
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018695 |
Parry Island First Nation, ON | ISC |
05179002
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000084696 |
Rankin Location 15D, ON | ISC |
05179004
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105297 |
Rankin Location 15D, ON | ISC |
05181007
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE NO. 1 - 3000116200 |
Sachigo Lake 1, ON | ISC |
05182001
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036195 |
Sandy Lake 88, ON | ISC |
05194002
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000035595 |
Wunnumin 1, ON | ISC |
05194006
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000040796 |
Wunnumin 1, ON | ISC |
05194009
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000041096 |
Wunnumin 1, ON | ISC |
05195002
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035896 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195005
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000004493 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05195006
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036196 |
Pessamit, QC | ISC |
05196001
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012893 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196002
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000035496 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196003
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034496 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196004
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012293 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05196005
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034196 |
Manawan, QC | ISC |
05197002
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000062098 |
Wemotaci, QC | ISC |
05197003
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000040196 |
Wemotaci, QC | ISC |
05197004
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016293 |
Wemotaci, QC | ISC |
05198001
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000089799 |
Kahnawake, QC | ISC |
05200001
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031796 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200003
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000091199 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200004
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031696 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05200005
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000000193 |
Listuguj, QC | ISC |
05201001
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000027996 |
Mashteuiatsh, QC | ISC |
05202001
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033096 |
Matimekosh, QC | ISC |
05202002
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033396 |
Matimekosh, QC | ISC |
05202003
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000032996 |
Matimekosh, QC | ISC |
05205003
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013793 |
Obedjiwan, QC | ISC |
05207001
064 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000039096 |
Timiskaming, QC | ISC |
05208001
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 2000038496 |
Wendake, QC | ISC |
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05220001
500 - Kwanlin Dun First Nation - 08417 - WHITEHORSE NO. 8 - 8000002198 |
Whitehorse, Unorganized, YT | ISC |
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
05309001
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000039400 |
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB | ISC |
05313002
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000044201 |
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB | ISC |
05314001
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 4000010894 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
05322001
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - 4000026197 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
05325002
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000010394 |
Rolling River 67, MB | ISC |
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
05333001
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000041001 |
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB | ISC |
05334001
083 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NATASHQUAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 2000012393 |
Natashquan, QC | ISC |
05335004
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012205 |
Katit 1, BC | ISC |
05338004
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY NO. 5 - 7000048095 |
Langley 5, BC | ISC |
05346001
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 7000118798 |
Kopchitchin 2, BC | ISC |
05348004
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000016994 |
Lillooet, BC | ISC |
05351001
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000080299 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05351005
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026196 |
Wemindji, QC | ISC |
05354003
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000047298 |
Chisasibi, QC | ISC |
05354006
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000036796 |
Chisasibi, QC | ISC |
05357004
061 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000089099 |
Waskaganish, QC | ISC |
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05363002
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036694 |
North Bay 5, BC | ISC |
05366001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTÉNAM INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27A - 2000037796 |
Maliotenam, QC | ISC |
05367001
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000061398 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367002
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049498 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367003
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049398 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367004
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049298 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367005
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049198 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367006
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000025296 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05367007
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024396 |
Eastmain, QC | ISC |
05368002
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047398 |
Whapmagoostui, QC | ISC |
05369002
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000043898 |
Waswanipi, QC | ISC |
05370001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27 - 2000004793 |
Uashat, QC | ISC |
05371001
075 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023796 |
Mistissini, QC | ISC |
05374004
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000124398 |
Inkluckcheen, BC | ISC |
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05377004
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000094397 |
Alert Bay, BC | ISC |
05379003
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000081196 |
Sliammon 1, BC | ISC |
05381002
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION NO. 135 - 6000021696 |
Stony Plain 135, AB | ISC |
05382010
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000071696 |
Halfway River 168, BC | ISC |
09401040
Alaska Highway - Steamboat Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401050
Alaska Highway - Toad River Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401060
Alaska Highway - Muncho Lake Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
09401080
Alaska Highway - Fireside Maintenance Camp |
Northern Rockies, BC | SVC |
19118001
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023094 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
19118002
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4 - 7000115298 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC | ISC |
19118003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 / 7000088997 |
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC | ISC |
19118005
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 7000079296 |
Burrard Inlet 3, BC | ISC |
19118011
592 - Xaxli'p - 08133 - FOUNTAIN NO. 9 - 7000006294 |
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC | ISC |
19118015
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000091099 |
Kanesatake, QC | ISC |
20624001
Former St-Germain Foundry inc. |
Valcourt, QC | SVC |
55793030
Secure Landfill - Southside Argentia |
Placentia, NL | SVC |
- Version:
- 40