Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | FCSI Identifier (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 227 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
N0077001
Waterlot |
North Tacla Lake, BC | MOT |
N0030005
Site C - Old Maintenance Garage UST nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030004
Site A - Maintenance Garage UST Tank Nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030003
Site B - Former UST nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030002
Former Dumpsite |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030001
Former Fire Training Area |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
67411001
Fraser Border Crossing |
Stikine Region, BC | BSF |
56505001
Creek at Bennett Lake |
Stikine Region, BC | CAP |
56030001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Stikine Region, BC | MOT |
19881001
Unused Lot |
Stikine Region, BC | SVC |
19878001
Pleasant Camp Border Crossing, YT |
Stikine Region, BC | BSF |
19745001
Fort Babine |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | SHC |
19743001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | MOT |
19693003
Pinkut Creek Project - Former AST area adjacent to |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
19614001
Government of Canada Building - Vanderhoof |
Vanderhoof, BC | SVC |
19118009
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030494 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
09401391
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit AI-02 |
Stikine Region, BC | SVC |
09401354
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Muncho Lake Area engineer (Mile post 456), Suspect Alaska Highway - M |
Stikine Region, BC | SVC |
05382001
729 - Skin Tyee - 08375 - TATLA'T EAST 2 - 7000113098 |
Tatla't East 2, BC | ISC |
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05210004
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 0801946205 |
Lower Post, BC | ISC |
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
05114005
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000129999 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
05114004
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000060095 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
05114002
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000060195 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
05114001
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000070196 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
05113007
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000105098 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113006
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104998 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113005
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104898 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113004
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000104798 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113002
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000064195 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05103011
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 0902016205 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103010
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114398 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103009
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114298 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103008
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114098 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103007
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000113998 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103005
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114698 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103004
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113898 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103003
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113798 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103002
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059595 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059395 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05099008
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 7000113698 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099007
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 0902032605 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
05073002
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109898 |
Palling 1, BC | ISC |
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000 |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | ISC |
05069004
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000127698 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
05069003
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030394 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796 |
Dzitline Lee 9, BC | ISC |
00026583
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 08462 - SISUL TL'O K'UT 14 - BC04886518 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026573
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 09901 - MISSION LANDS NO. 17 - BC04859515 |
Mission Lands 17, BC | ISC |
00026572
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07544 - SIX MILE MEADOW 6 - BC04859415 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026571
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07543 - UZTA (NAHOUNLI CREEK) 4 - BC04859315 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026570
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07541 - SOWCHEA 3 - BC04859215 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026569
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW 1A - BC04859115 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
00026568
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - BC04859015 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00025814
Fort St. James RCMP Detachment Site |
Fort St. James, BC | RCM |
00025810
Burns Lake RCMP District Office Site |
Burns Lake, BC | RCM |
00024679
Fraser Border Crossing, BC |
Stikine Region, BC | BSF |
00023076
Pinkut Creek Dumping Site - Pinkut Off Site Landfill |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00023059
Pinkut Creek Project - Off Site Dump |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00023018
Leo Creek Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00022784
Fraser Lake RCMP |
Fraser Lake, BC | RCM |
00022783
Fraser Lake RCMP |
Fraser Lake, BC | RCM |
00021226
Fort Babine CEDP Hatchery |
Babine 6, BC | DFO |
00021177
Buck Creek Coho Release Ponds - No Contamination Identified |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00021160
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Possible creosote compounds from timber piles |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DFO |
00021159
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Submerged off-shore batteries |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DFO |
00021119
Toboggan Creek CEDP Hatchery |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DFO |
00021112
Taku River Patrolman Camp |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021108
Tachie River Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00021102
Stellako Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DFO |
00021096
Smithers Field Office - Unassessed |
Smithers, BC | DFO |
00021018
Nakina Field Camp - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021017
Nahlin Field Camp - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021016
Nadina River IPSFC Cabin - Soil with petroleum hydrocarbon contamination |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DFO |
00021015
Nadina River Intake and Spawning Channel - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DFO |
00021013
Morrison Lake Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00021011
Morice River KM29 Rearing Pond - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00021007
Middle River Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020994
Little Tatsaminie Field Camp |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020993
Little Tahltan Field Camp |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020984
Kitimat Residence / 27 Pintail Road - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako F, BC | DFO |
00020962
Fulton River Project |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00020953
Eagle River Hatchery - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020950
Donalds Landing Field Camp - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00020906
Babine River Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00020903
Ankwill Creek Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020823
Gull Rock |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020797
Morice Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00020723
North Arm Entrance - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020722
Nancut - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020718
Dave's Reef - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020717
Tachie River Range Approach Markers - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020716
Tachie River Range Markers - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020385
Takla Narrows |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020384
Tachie River Head |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020383
Tachie River Mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020378
Smith Island Reef |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020377
Sandspit |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00020371
North Ferry Landing |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DFO |
00020369
Middle River Head |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020368
Middle River Mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020365
Jennichow Island Reef |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020359
Fort St. James |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020358
Fort St. James Breakwater |
Fort St. James, BC | DFO |
00020079
American Islands |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00011570
Fantail lake near Atlin |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011568
Taku river near Tulsequah |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011294
Macivor Creek |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011166
Stuart lake near Fort St-James |
Fort St. James, BC | DOE |
00011162
Skeena river above Babine river |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00011153
Nechako reservoir at Tahtsa Reach |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011151
Nechako reservoir at Kenney dam |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DOE |
00011148
Mount Baptiste creek below 1040M contour |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011147
Maxan Creek above Bulkley Lake |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DOE |
00011144
Lindeman lake near Bennett |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011142
Kazchek creek near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00011141
Kasalka creek at the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011136
Fraser river at Quesnel |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00011133
Fantail lake near Atlin |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011132
Entiako river near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011128
Coles creek above Troitsa creek |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011126
Chelaslie river near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00008827
COTTONWOOD RIVER ABOVE BASS CREEK |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00008826
Swift river |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00008255
608 - Takla Nation - 07522 - NORTH TACLA LAKE (BATES CREEK) 10 - BC04830512 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00008242
- BC04827311 |
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC | ISC |
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310 |
Burns Lake 18, BC | ISC |
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908 |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | ISC |
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206 |
Unnamed 10, BC | ISC |
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006576
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK NO. 1 - 7000038294 |
Stony Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898 |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | ISC |
00006548
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115198 |
Stony Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006519
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114898 |
Stony Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00006487
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115098 |
Stony Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694 |
Vanderhoof, BC | ISC |
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298 |
Uncha Lake 13A, BC | ISC |
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006412
619 - Ts'il Kaz Koh - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098 |
Burns Lake 18, BC | ISC |
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896 |
Burns Lake, BC | ISC |
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894 |
Babine 6, BC | ISC |
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006353
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA 6 - 7000038594 |
Vanderhoof, BC | ISC |
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998 |
Omineca 1, BC | ISC |
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198 |
Francois Lake 7, BC | ISC |
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00006282
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114998 |
Stony Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198 |
Babine 25, BC | ISC |
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897 |
Uncha Lake 13A, BC | ISC |
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994 |
Babine 6, BC | ISC |
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394 |
Burns Lake, BC | ISC |
00006204
619 - Ts'il Kaz Koh - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194 |
Burns Lake 18, BC | ISC |
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205 |
Five Mile Point 3, BC | ISC |
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005 |
Stony Creek 1, BC | ISC |
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
00003074
Tsilcoh river near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00003073
Stuart river near Fort St-James |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00003068
Nechako river at Vanderhoof |
Vanderhoof, BC | DOE |
00003059
Eutsuk river at outlet of Eutsuk lake |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003058
Cheslatta lake at West end |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003057
Nechako river below Cheslatta Falls |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DOE |
00003056
Laventie creek near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003055
Van Tine creek near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003054
Nechako reservoir at Skins lake spillway |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00002933
Telkwa river below Tsai creek |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002932
Buck creek at the mouth |
Houston, BC | DOE |
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002930
Goathorn creek near Telkwa |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002925
Nanika river at outlet of Kidprice lake |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002923
Babine river at outlet of Nilkitkwa lake |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002922
Pinkut creek near Tintagel |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DOE |
00002882
Osilinka River near End Lake |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00002880
Omineca River above Osilinka River |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00001012
Atlin RCMP Detachment Site |
Stikine Region, BC | RCM |
00000843
Takla Landing |
North Tacla Lake, BC | SHC |
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798 |
Palling 1, BC | ISC |
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195 |
Dzitline Lee 9, BC | ISC |
- Version:
- 40