Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | FCSI Identifier (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 882 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
N0240001
Port of Churchill Wharf |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | MOT |
N0111001
Air Navigation Facility: Remote Communications Outlet |
Gillam, MB | MOT |
N0019002
Sewage Treatment System |
Mystery Lake, MB | MOT |
N0019001
Fire Training Area |
Mystery Lake, MB | MOT |
83604001
Horse Island North End (Selkirk Island) - Battery waste and contaminated soils |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
83578001
Horse Island Harbour - location of battery waste and former battery sites contaminated soils |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
58172001
God's Lake Narrows |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | SHC |
58145001
Shamattawa |
Shamattawa 1, MB | SHC |
57989001
St. Theresa Point |
St. Theresa Point, MB | SHC |
56525067
K83 Campbell's cabin |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
56525017
Dead Mosquito Site (K49 site) |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
36118001
Wasagamack |
Wasagamack, MB | SHC |
34472002
Ship Point Range - Battery contamination at rear tower, at the former excavation site |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
34472001
Ship Point Range - Battery contamination in front of the battery shed near the front tower |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
31429001
Gimli (Western shoreline between the boat launch and fuel storage tanks) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
29864001
Site C - Churchill |
Churchill, MB | SVC |
29789001
George Island - Shoreline north side of main wharf, eastern portion of harbour |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
23600001
Tadoule Lake |
Churchill 1, MB | SHC |
23594001
Garden Hill |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | SHC |
19118092
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818411 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
19118078
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04839012 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
19118041
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04839112 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
13296001
Pukatawagan |
Pukatawagan 198, MB | SHC |
13287001
Brochet Lake |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | SHC |
13285001
Brochet |
Brochet 197, MB | ISC |
13252007
Fuel Storage Tanks |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13252006
Lease Lot Assessments |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13252005
Former Hangar |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13252004
Q' Area Fuel Pipeline |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13252003
Former MacNamara Construction Camp |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13252002
'Q' Area Fuel Storage Tanks |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13252001
Fire Training Area |
Churchill, MB | MOT |
13201002
Fire Training Area |
Lynn Lake, MB | MOT |
13201001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Lynn Lake, MB | MOT |
13189001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Gillam, MB | MOT |
13177001
Oxford House |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | SHC |
13144001
Norway House |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
13139001
Red Sucker Lake |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | SHC |
13003001
Poplar River |
Poplar River 16, MB | SHC |
05331001
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000006894 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
05328002
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0501572104 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
05328001
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000032198 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
05324003
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 4000011494 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
05324002
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011694 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05324001
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011594 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
05322001
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - 4000026197 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05321006
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000041601 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05321005
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044101 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05321004
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044001 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05321003
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000020996 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05321002
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000027297 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05321001
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000024197 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
05320003
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000016395 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
05320001
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000001293 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
05319001
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 4000025197 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
05317021
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000034799 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317020
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000032498 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317019
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000032298 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317016
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178303 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317015
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501178603 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317014
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178203 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317013
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501152102 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317012
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501144102 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05317011
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142202 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317010
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501580104 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
05317009
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142102 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317008
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142302 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317007
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501140202 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043201 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041201 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317004
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041301 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000043001 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
05317002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043101 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05317001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000030398 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
05316006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0501178703 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
05316005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501176403 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
05316003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501180103 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
05316002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501178103 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
05316001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A / 4000013895 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
05315001
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 4000003694 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
05314002
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0501622404 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
05314001
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 4000010894 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
05311001
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 4000001593 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
05310001
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 4000018896 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
05308001
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 4000011294 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
05307005
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011794 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05307003
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011894 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05306012
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000026897 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
05306007
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000043901 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05306005
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000001893 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
05306004
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000034698 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
05306003
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000044401 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
05305001
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 4000031098 |
Mooseocoot, MB | ISC |
05304002
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 4000032698 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
05304001
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000013795 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
05303001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00120 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86 - 4000025797 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
05302001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00104 - GOD'S RIVER INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 4000036799 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05301001
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 4000013095 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
05300001
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000037899 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
05260005
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0501870404 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05260002
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET NO. 197 - 4000035599 |
Brochet 197, MB | ISC |
05260001
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 4000042701 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
05250001
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 4000020296 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
05230002
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020796 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
05230001
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020196 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00027691
Prince of Wales Fort -Staging area. |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00027659
Churchill RCMP Detachment Site |
Churchill, MB | RCM |
00027648
Oxford House RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00027647
Norway House RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00027646
Little Grand Rapids RCMP Detachment Site |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | RCM |
00026741
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04915822 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00026740
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04915722 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00026722
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04912122 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00026721
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04912022 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00026720
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04911922 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00026719
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04911021 |
Churchill 1, MB | ISC |
00026718
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04911721 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026708
- MB04891418 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00026692
- MB04898019 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026691
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04904520 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00026685
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04903820 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00026644
- MB04893019 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026618
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04894019 |
York Landing, MB | ISC |
00026616
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893519 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026615
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893419 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026614
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893319 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026613
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893219 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026612
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04892819 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00026611
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04892719 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026610
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04892519 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00026609
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892419 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026608
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892319 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026607
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892219 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026606
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892119 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026605
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892019 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026604
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891919 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026603
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891819 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026602
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891719 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00026598
- MB04891018 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026596
- MB04890818 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026595
- MB04890718 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026594
- MB04890618 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026593
- MB04890518 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026592
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04890418 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026591
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04890318 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00026590
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04890118 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00026589
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04887418 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00026551
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04884918 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00026503
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04877617 |
Dauphin River 48A, MB | ISC |
00026502
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881317 |
Waterhen 45, MB | ISC |
00026501
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881217 |
Waterhen 45, MB | ISC |
00026500
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881117 |
Waterhen 45, MB | ISC |
00026499
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04880917 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00026497
- MB04880717 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00026496
- MB04880617 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00026495
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04880517 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00026488
- MB04877817 |
Pukatawagan 198, MB | ISC |
00026486
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04877517 |
Black River 9, MB | ISC |
00026484
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04877417 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026094
Berens River |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | MOT |
00026023
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04850414 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026022
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04857915 |
Churchill 1, MB | ISC |
00026007
- MB04875916 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026005
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04875316 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00026001
- MB04874916 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00026000
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04874816 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025998
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04874716 |
Cross Lake 19, MB | ISC |
00025985
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04853314 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00025984
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04864215 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025925
- MB04864515 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025923
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000018696 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00025922
- MB04863615 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025921
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04864115 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025920
- MB04863915 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00025919
- MB04863715 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025918
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04863515 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025917
- MB04863315 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025916
- MB04863415 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025915
- MB04863815 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025885
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818211 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00025884
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04858015 |
Pukatawagan 198, MB | ISC |
00025879
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04850714 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00025826
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21I - MB04845613 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB | ISC |
00025322
BERRY BAY (WEKUSKO LAKE) (Sediment around dock) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00024666 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00024665 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00024528
Loon Straits Entrance Channel Range - Waterlot |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00024423
ROSSVILLE (Waterlot) |
Norway House 17, MB | DFO |
00024380
HERB LAKE POST OFFICE (WEKUSKO LAKE) (Waterlot sediment around structure) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00024379
BIG BLACK RIVER (Waterlot Sediment) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00024331
Shoal River Range (Waterlot) |
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB | DFO |
00024330
Pine River Entrance Range - Minor Shore Light and Battery House |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | DFO |
00024313
PINE DOCK (LITTLE BULLHEAD POST OFFICE) (soil on western side) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023410
Leaf Rapids RCMP |
Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00023408 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00023407 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00023406 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00023141
CATFISH CREEK - Sediment around wharf |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023140
CATFISH CREEK - Soil around wharf |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023122
WARREN LANDING (Waterlot Wharf Area) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023120
MOOSE LAKE (Waterlot) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023118
VICTORIA BEACH (Waterlot) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023111
PINE DOCK (LITTLE BULLHEAD POST OFFICE) (Waterlot) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023098
DENBEIGH POINT - Waterlot sediment surrounding wharf |
Chemawawin 3, MB | DFO |
00023097
DUCK BAY - Sediment near wharf |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023096
GOOD HARBOUR (PACHETA BAY) - Sediment around wharf |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00023095
PLAYGREEN POINT (Waterlot) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00022994
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (KISKITTOGISU LAKE) (Float Docks) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00022993
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (KISKITTOGISU LAKE) (Fill Materials) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00022992
THICKET PORTAGE (Lakebed Bottom) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00022990
GRAND RAPIDS RESERVE (NO.33) (Waterlot) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00022915
Little Grand Rapids |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | SHC |
00022766
Gimli RCMP |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022671
Moose Lake RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022670 | Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022645
God's River RCMP |
God's River 86A, MB | RCM |
00022644
Pikwitonei RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022633
God's River RCMP |
God's River 86A, MB | RCM |
00022630
Lac Brochet RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | RCM |
00022433
Bissett RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022421
Grand Rapids RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022420 | Grand Rapids, MB | RCM |
00022415 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00022413 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00022411
Thicket Portage RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022408
Ilford RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Ilford, MB | RCM |
00022400 | Leaf Rapids, MB | RCM |
00022397
Poplar River RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Poplar River 16, MB | RCM |
00022390
Thompson RCMP Air Services Hangar Site |
Mystery Lake, MB | RCM |
00022388
Tadoule Lake RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Churchill 1, MB | RCM |
00022385 | Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022383
Gods Lake Narrows RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022382
The Pas RCMP Detachment Site |
Kelsey, MB | RCM |
00022369 | Grand Rapids, MB | RCM |
00022368 | Grand Rapids, MB | RCM |
00022364
Sherridon RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00022256 | Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00016654
POPLAR RIVER |
Poplar River 16, MB | DFO |
00016650
MCBETH POINT (Around wharf soil and sediment) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016649
Matheson Island (Shore Light) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016648
Matheson Island ( No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016645
Easterville (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016644
CATFISH CREEK - Catfish Creek Range 3 Front Range No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016643
BERENS RIVER (SIGURDSSON ISLAND) - Soil near refueling lines |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016642
BERENS RIVER (SIGURDSSON ISLAND) - North pier |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00016641
BAKERS NARROWS (ATHAPAPUSKOW LAKE) (Unassessed) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015443
Dauphin Habitat Management Office (Unassessed) |
The Pas, MB | DFO |
00015441
Churchill Gauging Station (Unassessed) |
Churchill, MB | DFO |
00015440
Beaver Creek MCTS - Building |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015439
Big Mossy Point - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015438
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015437
Poplar River Range Rear |
Poplar River 16, MB | DFO |
00015436
Poplar River Front Range (Unassessed) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015434
Rackhams Point - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015433
Observation Point - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015430
Playgreen Point Lower Range Front (DR55) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015429
Playgreen Point Lower Range Rear (DR54) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015428
Playgreen Lake (DR53) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015427
Sepa Channel Range Rear (DR52) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015426
Muktawa River 4th Rear (DR-32) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015425
Muktawa River 4th Front (DR-32) - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015424
Muktawa River 3rd Rear (DR-31) - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015423
Muktawa River 3rd Front (DR-30) - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015422
Muktawa River 5th Rear (DR-35) - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015421
Muktawa River 5th Front (DR-34) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015420
Cheeky Joe - Poplar Reef (DR-26) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015419
Kemp Rock Beacon (DR-25) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015418
Dauphin River 3rd Range (DR19&DR20) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015417
Dauphin River 2nd Range (DR-21&DR-22) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015416
Bloodvein River-2nd Rear (DR-18) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015415
Bloodvein River-2nd Front (DR-17) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015414
Bloodvein River-3rd Rear (DR-16A) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015413
Bloodvein River-3rd Front (DR-16) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015405
Manigotagan River - 1rst (DR-07) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015404
Manigotagan River - 1rst (DR-06) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015403
Manigotagan River 2nd (DR-05) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015401
Sepa Channel Range Front (DR51) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015400
Pete's Bay Range Front (DR38) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015399
Pete's Bay Range Rear (DR37) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015398
Evans Point Range Front (DR41) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015397
Evans Point Range Rear (DR42) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015396
Kettle Island Front (DR43) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015395
Kettle Island Rear (DR44) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015394
Whitefish Island Front (DR45)- Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015393
Whitefish Island Rear (DR46)- Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015392
Malcolm's Landing Rear (DR48) - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015391
Malcolm's Landing Front - Unassessed |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015390
Eating Point Shore Light - base of the beacon |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015389
Grand Rapids Wharf (Water Lot) |
Grand Rapids, MB | DFO |
00015388
Muktawa South Range Front (DR-28) - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015386
Manigotagan River 2nd (DR-04) - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015384
Warren's Landing New Range (DR39 & DR40) (Unassessed) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015382
Dauphin River 1rst Range (DR-23&DR-24) - No Contamination Identified |
Dauphin River 48A, MB | DFO |
00015381
Long Point MCTS (Tower) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015380
Churchill MCTS Rx (Unassessed) |
Churchill, MB | DFO |
00015379
Churchill MCTS Tx (Buildings) |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015375
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015374
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015373
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015372
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015371
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 (LL#1574.7) - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015370
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 - Unassessed |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | DFO |
00015364
Willow Point - Shore Light |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015363
Willow (Wicked) Point Range Rear - Around tower |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015362
Willow (Wicked) Point Range Front |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015361
West Doghead Point - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015360
Warrens Landing Upper Range (No Contamination) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015359
Warren Landing Lower Range (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015358
Wade Point Reef - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015357
Victoria Beach (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015354
Spider Islands - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015353
Silver Harbour (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015349
Robinson Bay - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015348
Red Rock Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015346
Red River Mouth Training Walls - No contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015343
Rabbit Point - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015342
Purvis Island Range - Soils around tower |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015341
Poplar Point Reef - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015340
Pine Dock (No Contamination Found) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015339
Pelican Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015338
Mukutawa River South (Inside) Range Rear - Soil around tower |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015337
Mukutawa River South (Inside) Range Front - Soil around tower |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015336
Mukutawa River N (Outside) Range Rear - Soil around tower |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015335
Mukutawa River N (Outside) Range Front - Soil around tower |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015334
Mission Point - Unassessed |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015333
McBeth Point (Range Rear) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015332
McBeth Point (Range Front) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015331
McBeth Point - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015330
Matheson Island Landing (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015329
Matheson Island ( Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015328
Maggie Island Range Rear - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015327
Maggie Island - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015326
Loon Straits Entrance Channel Range - Near the rear range light |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015325
Little Tamarack Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015324
Little Sandy Island - Soil on site |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015323
Jackhead MCTS - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015320
Icelandic River Range Front - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015319
Hnausa (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015312
Good Harbour Range Rear - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015311
Good Harbour Range Front - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015310
Gobbler Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015309
Gimli (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015308
George Island Range - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015307
George Island - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015305
Fort Prince of Wales Range Front (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015304
Fort Prince of Wales Range Rear (Soil around rear range light) |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015303
Fisher River (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015302
Elk Island - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015301
Dog Point Range Rear - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015300
Dog Point Steering Light - Soil around tower |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015299
Devils Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015298
Devil Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015296
Dawson Bay Harbour Range Rear - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015295
Dawson Bay Harbour Range Front - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015294
Cox Reef |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015293
Cormorant Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015290
Churchill Range Front (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015289
Churchill Harbour (Unassessed) |
Churchill, MB | DFO |
00015288
Churchill - Churchill Pollution Control Depot |
Churchill, MB | DFO |
00015287
Catfish Creek Range #3 Rear - Soil around structure |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015286
Catfish Creek Range #3 Range Front |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015285
Catfish Creek Range #2 Rear - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015284
Catfish Creek Range 2 - Front Range |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015283
Catfish Creek Range #1 Rear - Three locations in the vicinity of the helicopter landing pad |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015282
Catfish Creek Range #1 Range Front - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015281
Calders Dock (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015280
Bullhead |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015278
Bloodvein River Entrance Range - Soil Rear Range Light |
Bloodvein 12, MB | DFO |
00015277
Bloodvein River Entrance Range Front - Soil around tower |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015276
Black Bear Island - Soil Around MSL |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015274
Berens River North Side Range Rear - Waterlot |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015273
Berens River South Side Range Front - Soil around tower |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015272
Berens River North Side Range Rear - Soil around tower |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015271
Berens River North Side Range Front - Soil around tower |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015270
Berens Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015269
Barrel Rock - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015268
Balsam Bay Breakwater (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00015267
Aylmer Marina West - Unassessed |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00013583 | Lynn Lake, MB | RCM |
00013582 | Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00013576 | Cross Lake 19A, MB | RCM |
00013571 | Lynn Lake, MB | RCM |
00013568 | Lynn Lake, MB | RCM |
00013566 | Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00013564 | Kelsey, MB | RCM |
00013563 | Kelsey, MB | RCM |
00013557 | Cross Lake 19A, MB | RCM |
00013556 | Kelsey, MB | RCM |
00013552 | Gillam, MB | RCM |
00013551 | Cross Lake 19A, MB | RCM |
00013544 | Gillam, MB | RCM |
00013543 | Gillam, MB | RCM |
00013542 | Lynn Lake, MB | RCM |
00013539 | Lynn Lake, MB | RCM |
00013127
Long Point (Battery disposal) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012922
Seismographic Station, Fort Churchill |
Churchill, MB | RSN |
00012843
Wastes other than barrels |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012839
Empty barrels sites |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012838
Barrels in active fuel caches, known affiliation |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012837
Barrels at Inactive/Abandonned Cabin/Settlement, known affiliation |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012836
Barrels at Active Research Camp or Cabin, known affiliation |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012835
Abandoned barrels, with no known affiliation |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | CAP |
00012807
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (CROSS LAKE)(Unassessed) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012802
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (KISKITTOGISU LAKE) (Aboveground Storage Tank) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012760
WHITEFISH POINT (Fuel Storage and Waterlot) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012757
WARREN LANDING (Wharf Fuelling Area) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012755
VICTORIA BEACH (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012752
Travers Bay - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012749
THICKET PORTAGE (Building Debris) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012748
THE PAS - FISHERMEN'S WHARF (No Contamination Identified) |
The Pas, MB | DFO |
00012744
SHOAL RIVER (PELICAN RAPIDS P.O.)(Unassessed) |
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB | DFO |
00012743
Rossville SCH (Soil and Water Lot) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012740
RABBIT POINT (PRINCESS HARBOUR) - Waterlot |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012738
PLAYGREEN POINT (Soil around former AST) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012736
PINE DOCK (LITTLE BULLHEAD POST OFFICE)(Soil on eastern side) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012728
ODEI RIVER ( Unassessed) |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012725
MOOSE LAKE (Area of fuelling) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012722
MATLOCK (Unassessed) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012721
MATHESON ISLAND-LANDING(No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012706
HERB LAKE POST OFFICE (WEKUSKO LAKE)(Soil around structure) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012701
GRAND RAPIDS RESERVE (NO.33) (Soil Around the ASTs) |
Grand Rapids 33, MB | DFO |
00012700
GOOD HARBOUR (PACHETA BAY) - Soil around former ASTs |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012696
DUCK BAY - Soil near wharf |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012693
DENBEIGH POINT - No Contamination Identified |
Chemawawin 3, MB | DFO |
00012690
Dauphin River - No Contamination Identified |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012689
CRANBERRY PORTAGE (CRANBERRY LAKE) (Unassessed) |
Kelsey, MB | DFO |
00012688
CRANBERRY PORTAGE (ATHAPAPUSKO) (Unassessed) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012687
Cormorant Lake - Waterlot |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012685
Calders Dock (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012680
BIG BLACK RIVER (Soil near treated wood storage, metal debris and fuels) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012679
Balsam Bay (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012678
Arnes (No Contamination Identified) |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00012672
BERRY BAY (WEKUSKO LAKE) (Soil around Parking lot) |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DFO |
00011440
The Pas - UAS |
The Pas, MB | DOE |
00009113
Limestone River near Bird |
Gillam, MB | DOE |
00009100
Playgreen lake at entrance to East Nelson river |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00009094
Taylor River near Thompson |
Mystery Lake, MB | DOE |
00009090
Footprint River above Footprint Lake |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00009075
LAKE WINNIPEG AT VICTORIA BEACH |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00008861
WATERHEN RIVER NEAR WATERHEN |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00008846
Cormorant Lake at Cormorant |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00008224
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828211 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008223
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828111 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008207
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - MB04792110 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00008191
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824311 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008190
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824211 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008189
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824111 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008188
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824011 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008187
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04823911 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008179
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818311 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008178
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818111 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008177
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818011 |
Chemawawin 2, MB | ISC |
00008176
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817911 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008175
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817811 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008174
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817711 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008173
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 4000026397 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008083
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803511 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008082
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803411 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008081
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE 65C - MB04804011 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008077
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804511 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008076
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811611 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008075
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811511 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00008074
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811411 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00008073
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016595 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00008072
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04811311 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00008071
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 4000024997 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00008070
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04794210 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00008069
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804711 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008065
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811211 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00008064
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811011 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00008063
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04810911 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00008061
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 4000030798 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00008058
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04810511 |
Black River 9, MB | ISC |
00008054
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810111 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008053
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810011 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00008052
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04809911 |
Black River 9, MB | ISC |
00008051
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - MB04809811 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
00008050
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809711 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00008049
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809611 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00008048
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809511 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008047
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - MB04793010 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00008046
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809411 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008045
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000027197 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00008044
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809311 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00008043
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809211 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00008042
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000029797 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008041
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808911 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00008040
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809111 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00008039
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809011 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00008037
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808511 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00008035
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808611 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
00008034
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808311 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
00008033
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808411 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008032
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808211 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008030
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808111 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008029
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807911 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008028
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807811 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008027
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807711 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008026
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000025597 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008023
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04807411 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
00008022
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807311 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00008021
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807211 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00008020
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807111 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00008019
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807011 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00008014
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806511 |
Dauphin River 48A, MB | ISC |
00008013
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806411 |
Dauphin River 48A, MB | ISC |
00008012
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806311 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00008010
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04806111 |
Churchill 1, MB | ISC |
00008009
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04806011 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007995
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04801211 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00007989
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804611 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007988
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800311 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00007987
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804411 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
00007986
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800211 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00007985
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800111 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007984
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - MB04801711 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007980
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804311 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00007979
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799811 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00007978
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804211 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00007977
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799711 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00007976
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04804111 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00007975
305 - Fox Lake - 06471 - FOX LAKE 1 - MB04803911 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007971
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04799011 |
Mystery Lake, MB | ISC |
00007967
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06451 - NELSON HOUSE 170A - MB04801511 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00007949
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798911 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007948
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798811 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007947
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798711 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007946
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798510 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00007945
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798410 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
00007944
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798310 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00007943
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798210 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00007942
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06422 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21 - MB04791910 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007941
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06388 - CROSS LAKE 19A - MB04798110 |
Cross Lake 19, MB | ISC |
00007939
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797910 |
Waterhen 45, MB | ISC |
00007938
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797810 |
Waterhen 45, MB | ISC |
00007937
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04797710 |
Brochet 197, MB | ISC |
00007935
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04797510 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007931
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04797010 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007930
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04796910 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007929
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04796810 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007928
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04796710 |
York Landing, MB | ISC |
00007926
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04796610 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00007925
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04796510 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00007924
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04796410 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
00007923
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04796310 |
Black River 9, MB | ISC |
00007922
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796210 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00007921
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796110 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00007920
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04796010 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00007919
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04795910 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00007918
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04794810 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007917
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04792710 |
Crane River 51, MB | ISC |
00007916
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04794710 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007915
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794610 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007914
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794510 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007913
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794410 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007912
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794310 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007909
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - MB04794110 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007908
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000004594 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007903
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793310 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00007902
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793210 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00007898
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 4000013995 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007803
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0504687610 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007802
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504685610 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00007801
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504683610 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00007800
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0504677610 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00007749
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - 0503699608 |
Cross Lake 19, MB | ISC |
00007651
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0504323609 |
Brochet 197, MB | ISC |
00007610
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0504253709 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007597
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223809 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00007596
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0504223709 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
00007595
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223609 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00007594
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0504221609 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00007593
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0504211009 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007168
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 0503629008 |
Ilford, MB | ISC |
00007167
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0503628908 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00007155
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - 0503626408 |
Waterhen 45, MB | ISC |
00007154
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626308 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007153
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0503626208 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007152
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626108 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007150
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625808 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007149
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625708 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007145
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0503625308 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00007144
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625208 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00007143
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625108 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00007142
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624908 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007141
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624808 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00007140
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0503624108 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00007139
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0503624008 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
00007135
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623508 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00007134
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623408 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00007133
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623308 |
South Indian Lake, MB | ISC |
00007132
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503623208 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
00007131
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623108 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00007130
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623008 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00007128
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503622808 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007127
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503621508 |
Poplar River 16, MB | ISC |
00007110
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619808 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00007109
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619708 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00007108
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619608 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00007107
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619508 |
Crane River 51, MB | ISC |
00007106
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619408 |
Crane River 51, MB | ISC |
00007105
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619308 |
Crane River 51, MB | ISC |
00007104
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 0503619208 |
Crane River 51, MB | ISC |
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007102
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0503619008 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007098
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617308 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007097
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617208 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007096
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617108 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007095
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617008 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007094
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616908 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007093
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616808 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007092
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616708 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007090
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616508 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007089
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616408 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007088
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616308 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007087
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616208 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007086
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616108 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007085
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616008 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007084
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615908 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007083
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615808 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007082
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615708 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007081
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615608 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007079
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615408 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007078
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615308 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007077
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615208 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007076
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615108 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007075
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615008 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007074
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614908 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007072
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613408 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007071
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613308 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007070
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613208 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007069
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613108 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007068
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613008 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00007064
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0503611108 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007063
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503611008 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00007062
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503610908 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00007060
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503609008 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007059
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608908 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007058
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503608708 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007055
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608408 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007054
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608208 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00007048
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607308 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007047
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607208 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007046
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607108 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007045
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0503606908 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007044
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503606808 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007043
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605408 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007042
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605208 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007041
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605108 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007040
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605008 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007039
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503604908 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007036
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602908 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007034
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503601008 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00007033
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600908 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
00007032
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600808 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
00007031
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503599308 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007026
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503598808 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00007025
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597308 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00007024
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597208 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00007022
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597008 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00007020
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503594808 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00007018
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503592808 |
Fort Alexander 3, MB | ISC |
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB | ISC |
00006941
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503404808 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00006940
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503403208 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00006939
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503402808 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00006936
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503396908 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00006928
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503354907 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00006892
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0501736204 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB | ISC |
00006814
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 4000002393 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00006803
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - 4000040000 |
Dauphin River 48A, MB | ISC |
00006601
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 4000038700 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB | ISC |
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294 |
Kelsey, MB | ISC |
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00006155
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502636305 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00006145
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0502635305 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00006144
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502635205 |
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB | ISC |
00005875
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0502608305 |
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB | ISC |
00005845
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06359 - CHEMAWAWIN 3 - 0502605305 |
Chemawawin 3, MB | ISC |
00005833
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502604105 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00005824
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0502603205 |
St. Theresa Point, MB | ISC |
00005823
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603105 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005822
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603005 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005815
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602305 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005805
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502601305 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005804
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601205 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005803
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601105 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005799
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502600705 |
Wasagamack, MB | ISC |
00005790
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502599805 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00005785
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 0502599305 |
Bloodvein 12, MB | ISC |
00005783
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - 0502599105 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105 |
Black River 9, MB | ISC |
00005760
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0502596805 |
Pauingassi First Nation, MB | ISC |
00005759
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502596705 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
00005751
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595905 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005747
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595505 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005743
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595105 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005736
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594405 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005734
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594205 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005722
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 0502593005 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
00005718
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502592605 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
00005706
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 0502591405 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00005702
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 0502591005 |
Fisher River 44, MB | ISC |
00005701
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0502590905 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
00005697
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502590505 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005696
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 0502590405 |
Jackhead 43, MB | ISC |
00005692
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502590005 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005691
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589905 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005688
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502589605 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005687
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589505 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005686
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589405 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005683
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589105 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005682
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589005 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005673
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502588105 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005672
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0502588005 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00005669
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - 0502587705 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00005668
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0502587605 |
Pine Creek 66A, MB | ISC |
00005663
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587105 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005662
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587005 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005660
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502586805 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005659
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502586705 |
Lac Brochet 197A, MB | ISC |
00005622
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502583005 |
Garden Hill First Nation, MB | ISC |
00005617
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0502582505 |
Brochet 197, MB | ISC |
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005606
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502581405 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005602
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0502581005 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00005601
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580905 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005597
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580505 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005596
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580405 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005593
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580105 |
Berens River 13, MB | ISC |
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005542
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502575005 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005541
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502574905 |
Churchill 1, MB | ISC |
00005528
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573605 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005 |
Churchill 1, MB | ISC |
00005521
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502572905 |
Churchill 1, MB | ISC |
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605 |
Oxford House 24, MB | ISC |
00005487
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502569505 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005475
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502568305 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005465
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502567305 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00005436
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502564405 |
God's River 86A, MB | ISC |
00005380
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502558805 |
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB | ISC |
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605 |
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB | ISC |
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00005369
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER NO. 9 - 0502557705 |
Black River 9, MB | ISC |
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00004428
305 - Fox Lake - 06744 - FOX LAKE NO. 2 - 0502463605 |
Gillam, MB | ISC |
00004427
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502463505 |
Swan Lake 65C, MB | ISC |
00004421
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 / 0502462905 |
Chemawawin 2, MB | ISC |
00004418
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462605 |
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB | ISC |
00004416
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462405 |
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB | ISC |
00004413
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502462105 |
York Landing, MB | ISC |
00004411
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502461905 |
York Landing, MB | ISC |
00004410
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502461805 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00004400
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460805 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004397
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460505 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004392
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN NO. 2 - 0502460005 |
Chemawawin 2, MB | ISC |
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905 |
Chemawawin 2, MB | ISC |
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805 |
Chemawawin 2, MB | ISC |
00004383
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459105 |
Chemawawin 2, MB | ISC |
00004381
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502458905 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004380
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502458805 |
Pukatawagan 198, MB | ISC |
00004373
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06445 - MOOSE LAKE 31D - 0502458105 |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004372
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502458005 |
Grand Rapids 33, MB | ISC |
00004371
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457905 |
Grand Rapids 33, MB | ISC |
00004367
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457505 |
Grand Rapids 33, MB | ISC |
00004364
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457205 |
Grand Rapids 33, MB | ISC |
00004361
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456905 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004355
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456305 |
Cross Lake 19, MB | ISC |
00004354
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502456205 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00004345
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS NO. 49 - 0502455305 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00004342
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502455005 |
Pukatawagan 198, MB | ISC |
00004341
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502454905 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004337
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454505 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00004336
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454405 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004335
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454305 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004334
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454205 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00004333
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502454105 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00004332
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454005 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004329
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502453705 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00004325
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502453305 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00004322
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502453005 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004321
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19 - 0502452905 |
Cross Lake 19, MB | ISC |
00004320
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502452805 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004315
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE 19E - 0502452305 |
Cross Lake 19E, MB | ISC |
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705 |
Leaf Rapids, MB | ISC |
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505 |
Nelson House 170, MB | ISC |
00004296
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450405 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00004294
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450205 |
Norway House 17, MB | ISC |
00004239
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502444705 |
Shamattawa 1, MB | ISC |
00004230
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0502443805 |
Crane River 51, MB | ISC |
00004225
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502443305 |
Mystery Lake, MB | ISC |
00004179
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502438705 |
Swan Lake 65C, MB | ISC |
00002471
North Moose Lake |
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00002469
Grass River above Standing Stone |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | DOE |
00001512
Lenswood Community Pasture |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | AGR |
00001401
Pasquia Community Pasture |
Kelsey, MB | AGR |
00001077
Cross Lake RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00001076
Cranberry Portage RCMP Detachment Site |
Kelsey, MB | RCM |
00001075
Gillam RCMP Detachment Site |
Gillam, MB | RCM |
00001074
Wabowden RCMP |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00001073
Lynn Lake RCMP Detachment Site |
Lynn Lake, MB | RCM |
00001056
Island Lake RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00001055 | Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | RCM |
00001054
Pukatawagan RCMP Detachment Site |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00001052
Brochet RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | RCM |
00000902
York Landing |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | SHC |
00000901
Nelson House |
Nelson House 170, MB | SHC |
00000844
Split Lake |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00000598
- 0502316805 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00000592
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 4000025297 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493 |
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696 |
God's Lake 23, MB | ISC |
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
00000532
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - 0502224705 |
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB | ISC |
00000527
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502180705 |
Peguis 1B, MB | ISC |
00000454
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501154202 |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB | ISC |
00000452
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 4000045102 |
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300 |
Cross Lake 19E, MB | ISC |
00000449
MB04831812 |
Ilford, MB | ISC |
00000440
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000031798 |
The Narrows 49, MB | ISC |
00000433
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 4000016095 |
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB | ISC |
- Version:
- 40