Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | FCSI Identifier (descending) |
Sites Found: | 203 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
19118014
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04820011 |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | ISC |
14686001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence |
La Ronge, SK | MOT |
00027624
Turnberry |
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK | VIA |
00026709
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - SK04911421 |
Makwa Lake 129, SK | ISC |
00025796
Reno #1 Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
00025794
Oakdale Community Pasture |
Oakdale No. 320, SK | AGR |
00025792
Laurier Community Pasture |
Laurier No. 38, SK | AGR |
00024138 | Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | RCM |
00024137 | Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | RCM |
00024136
Dillon RCMP Community Office |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | RCM |
00023441 | Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | RCM |
00023440 | Shellbrook No. 493, SK | RCM |
00022776 | Buffalo Narrows, SK | RCM |
00022540
Candle Lake RCMP Patrol Cabin Site |
Candle Lake, SK | RCM |
00015452
Victoria East Plaza (Unassessed) |
Regina, SK | DFO |
00015449
Olson Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DFO |
00015447
Grouse Island - Unassessed |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DFO |
00012742
REGINA BEACH (Unassessed) |
Regina Beach, SK | DFO |
00012682
BLACK LAKE (Unassessed) |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DFO |
00011634
THUNDER CREEK NEAR DARMODY |
Eyebrow No. 193, SK | DOE |
00010682
EAST POPLAR RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | DOE |
00010680
HUFF LAKE PUMPING CANAL |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010679
HUFF LAKE GRAVITY CANAL |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010678
BELANGER CREEK DIVERSION TO CYPRESS LAKE |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010676
CYPRESS LAKE EAST OUTFLOW CANAL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010673
NEWTON LAKE MAIN CANAL |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010672
EASTEND CANAL NEAR EASTEND |
White Valley No. 49, SK | DOE |
00010669
DENNIEL CREEK NEAR VAL MARIE |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00010668
BATTLE CREEK BELOW WILSON'S WEIR |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010664
MIDDLE CREEK NEAR GOVENLOCK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010662
SQUAW COULEE NEAR WILLOW CREEK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010661
GAFF DITCH NEAR MERRYFLAT |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010660
BATTLE CREEK BELOW NASHLYN PROJECT |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010656
BATTLE CREEK NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010649
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL DRAIN |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010648
VIDORA DITCH NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010647
LODGE CREEK BELOW MCRAE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010646
LODGE CREEK NEAR ALBERTA BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010644
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010643
CYPRESS LAKE WEST OUTFLOW CANAL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010642
LYONS CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010641
SPANGLER DITCH NEAR GOVENLOCK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010640
RICHARDSON DITCH NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010639
MCKINNON DITCH NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010638
BATTLE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010636
NASHLYN CANAL NEAR CONSUL |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010634
MIDDLE CREEK ABOVE LODGE CREEK |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010633
MIDDLE CREEK BELOW MIDDLE CREEK RESERVOIR |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010601
MAKWA RIVER AT RAPID VIEW |
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK | DOE |
00010599
ANTLER RIVER NEAR WAUCHOPE |
Antler No. 61, SK | DOE |
00010598
LIGHTNING CREEK NEAR CARNDUFF |
Mount Pleasant No. 2, SK | DOE |
00010597
PIPESTONE CREEK ABOVE MOOSOMIN LAKE |
Martin No. 122, SK | DOE |
00010594
SHEPHERD CREEK NEAR ALAMEDA |
Moose Creek No. 33, SK | DOE |
00010593
MOOSE MOUNTAIN CREEK ABOVE ALAMEDA RESERVOIR |
Moose Creek No. 33, SK | DOE |
00010582
SOURIS RIVER BELOW RAFFERTY RESERVOIR |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010581
COOKE CREEK NEAR GOODWATER |
Cymri No. 36, SK | DOE |
00010580
ROUGHBARK CREEK NEAR GOODWATER |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010579
MOSELEY CREEK NEAR HALBRITE |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010575
SHORT CREEK NEAR ROCHE PERCEE |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010573
TATAGWA LAKE DRAIN NEAR WEYBURN |
Weyburn No. 67, SK | DOE |
00010572
SOURIS RIVER NEAR HALBRITE |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010570
JEWEL CREEK NEAR GOODWATER |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00010568
YELLOW GRASS DITCH NEAR YELLOW GRASS |
Wellington No. 97, SK | DOE |
00010563
SMITH CREEK NEAR MARCHWELL |
Langenburg No. 181, SK | DOE |
00010562
STONY CREEK NEAR KAMSACK |
Calder No. 241, SK | DOE |
00010560
LILIAN RIVER NEAR LADY LAKE |
Preeceville No. 334, SK | DOE |
00010558
ASSINIBOINE RIVER AT STURGIS |
Sturgis, SK | DOE |
00010550
WHITESAND RIVER NEAR CANORA |
Sliding Hills No. 273, SK | DOE |
00010549
YORKTON CREEK NEAR EBENEZER |
Orkney No. 244, SK | DOE |
00010545
ROMANCE CREEK NEAR WATSON |
Lakeside No. 338, SK | DOE |
00010544
IRONSPRING CREEK NEAR WATSON |
Lakeside No. 338, SK | DOE |
00010502
QU'APPELLE RIVER NEAR WELBY |
Spy Hill No. 152, SK | DOE |
00010495
QU'APPELLE RIVER BELOW CRAVEN DAM |
Longlaketon No. 219, SK | DOE |
00010493
LANIGAN CREEK ABOVE BOULDER LAKE |
Usborne No. 310, SK | DOE |
00010488
RIDGE CREEK NEAR BRIDGEFORD |
Huron No. 223, SK | DOE |
00010486
ELBOW DIVERSION CANAL AT DROP STRUCTURE |
Huron No. 223, SK | DOE |
00010480
COTTONWOOD CREEK NEAR LUMSDEN |
Lumsden No. 189, SK | DOE |
00010474
MOOSE JAW RIVER NEAR BURDICK |
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK | DOE |
00010467
RUSHLAKE CREEK ABOVE HIGHFIELD RESERVOIR |
Coulee No. 136, SK | DOE |
00010466
MOSQUITO CREEK NEAR PAMBRUN |
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK | DOE |
00010465
NOTUKEU CREEK ABOVE ADMIRAL RESERVOIR |
Bone Creek No. 108, SK | DOE |
00010463
MCDONALD CREEK NEAR MCCORD |
Mankota No. 45, SK | DOE |
00010459
INVERNESS CREEK NEAR BRODERICK |
Rudy No. 284, SK | DOE |
00010457
BRIGHTWATER CREEK NEAR KENASTON |
Rosedale No. 283, SK | DOE |
00010450
SWIFT CURRENT CREEK NEAR LEINAN |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | DOE |
00010425
BOXELDER CREEK AT HARGRAVE'S RANCH |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00010424
BOXELDER CREEK NEAR WALSH |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693 |
Montreal Lake 106, SK | ISC |
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808 |
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK | ISC |
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708 |
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK | ISC |
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108 |
Turnor Lake 193B, SK | ISC |
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608 |
Ministikwan 161, SK | ISC |
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505 |
Yorkton, SK | ISC |
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505 |
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK | ISC |
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705 |
Gordon 86, SK | ISC |
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105 |
Sherwood No. 159, SK | ISC |
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005 |
Morin Lake 217, SK | ISC |
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905 |
Standing Buffalo 78, SK | ISC |
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605 |
James Smith 100, SK | ISC |
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505 |
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK | ISC |
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705 |
Poorman 88, SK | ISC |
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005 |
Moosomin 112B, SK | ISC |
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905 |
Fishing Lake 89A, SK | ISC |
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505 |
Sakimay 74, SK | ISC |
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905 |
White Bear 70, SK | ISC |
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805 |
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK | ISC |
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905 |
Wahpaton 94A, SK | ISC |
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705 |
Montreal Lake 106B, SK | ISC |
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605 |
Muskowekwan 85, SK | ISC |
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505 |
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK | ISC |
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405 |
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK | ISC |
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305 |
Witchekan Lake 117, SK | ISC |
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105 |
Whitecap, SK | ISC |
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005 |
One Arrow 95, SK | ISC |
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805 |
Saskatoon, SK | ISC |
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705 |
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK | ISC |
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605 |
Day Star 87, SK | ISC |
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405 |
Chitek Lake 191, SK | ISC |
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305 |
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK | ISC |
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405 |
Lac La Hache 220, SK | ISC |
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305 |
Lac La Ronge 156, SK | ISC |
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205 |
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK | ISC |
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905 |
Turnor Lake 193B, SK | ISC |
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 - 0602521105 |
Lac La Ronge 156, SK | ISC |
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605 |
Chitek Lake 191, SK | ISC |
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505 |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | ISC |
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805 |
Waterhen 130, SK | ISC |
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405 |
Shoal Lake 28A, SK | ISC |
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305 |
Kinistin 91, SK | ISC |
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205 |
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK | ISC |
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905 |
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK | ISC |
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805 |
Poundmaker 114, SK | ISC |
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505 |
Sweet Grass 113, SK | ISC |
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305 |
Peepeekisis 81, SK | ISC |
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205 |
Keeseekoose 66, SK | ISC |
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005 |
Assiniboine 76, SK | ISC |
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805 |
Ministikwan 161, SK | ISC |
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605 |
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK | ISC |
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505 |
Big River 118, SK | ISC |
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105 |
Cowessess 73, SK | ISC |
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005 |
Yellowquill 90, SK | ISC |
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705 |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | ISC |
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605 |
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), SK | ISC |
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505 |
Muskowekwan 85, SK | ISC |
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405 |
Turnor Lake 193B, SK | ISC |
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305 |
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK | ISC |
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205 |
Loon Lake No. 561, SK | ISC |
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805 |
Wapachewunak 192D, SK | ISC |
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605 |
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK | ISC |
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905 |
Southend 200, SK | ISC |
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205 |
Ochapowace 71, SK | ISC |
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705 |
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK | ISC |
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605 |
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK | ISC |
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505 |
Ministikwan 161, SK | ISC |
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605 |
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK | ISC |
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505 |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | ISC |
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205 |
Wapachewunak 192D, SK | ISC |
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505 |
Shoal Lake 28A, SK | ISC |
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805 |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | ISC |
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505 |
Piapot 75, SK | ISC |
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305 |
Peepeekisis 81, SK | ISC |
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205 |
Whitecap, SK | ISC |
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005 |
Stanley 157, SK | ISC |
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205 |
Yellowquill 90, SK | ISC |
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105 |
Seekaskootch 119, SK | ISC |
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905 |
Cowessess 73, SK | ISC |
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605 |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | ISC |
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505 |
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK | ISC |
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205 |
Red Pheasant 108, SK | ISC |
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605 |
Red Earth 29, SK | ISC |
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305 |
Standing Buffalo 78, SK | ISC |
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005 |
Mosquito 109, SK | ISC |
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705 |
Waterhen 130, SK | ISC |
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605 |
Morin Lake 217, SK | ISC |
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105 |
Canoe Lake 165, SK | ISC |
- Version:
- 40