Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | FCSI Identifier (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 264 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
67631001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | MOT |
14912001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Buffalo Narrows, SK | MOT |
14901001
Uplands |
Fond du Lac 227, SK | MOT |
14886001
Uplands and waterlot |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | MOT |
14850001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence |
Air Ronge, SK | MOT |
14824001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | MOT |
14567007
Camp 18 Gravel Pit |
Prince Albert National Park, SK | CAP |
14567004
Narrows Campground Generator Site |
Prince Albert National Park, SK | CAP |
14567003
Main Compound Fuel Storage |
Prince Albert National Park, SK | CAP |
14131003
Air Navigation Facility: Storage Building |
Saskatoon, SK | MOT |
14083004
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture |
Rudy No. 284, SK | AGR |
14083003
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture |
Rudy No. 284, SK | AGR |
13854003
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre |
Swift Current No. 137, SK | AGR |
13749001
PFRA - Indian Head - Shelterbelt Centre |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | AGR |
13733001
Well Decommissioning |
Regina, SK | MOT |
13672001
Depot RCMP Former Firing Range Site |
Regina, SK | RCM |
13664001
CFB Sask. - Boggy Creek Transmitter |
Sherwood No. 159, SK | DND |
13663009
Regina Research Farm |
Sherwood No. 159, SK | AGR |
13663008
Regina Research Farm |
Sherwood No. 159, SK | AGR |
13524002
Nashlyn Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
13524001
Nashlyn Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
13513001
Willow Creek Border Crossing, SK |
Reno No. 51, SK | BSF |
13475001
Monchy Border Crossing |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | BSF |
13440002
West Poplar Border Crossing - Heating Oil Release |
Old Post No. 43, SK | BSF |
13440001
West Poplar Border Crossing - Septic |
Old Post No. 43, SK | BSF |
13434002
Coronach Border Crossing - burn pit |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | BSF |
13434001
Coronach Border Crossing |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | BSF |
13357003
Oungre Border Crossing |
Souris Valley No. 7, SK | BSF |
13352001
Torquay Border Crossing |
Cambria No. 6, SK | BSF |
07158003
Maple Creek Office DFRP # 07158:00 |
Maple Creek, SK | AGR |
06743001
Consul/Cypress Irrigation Project |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
00026003
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04875116 |
Meadow Lake, SK | ISC |
00025997
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874616 |
Meadow Lake, SK | ISC |
00025996
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874516 |
Meadow Lake, SK | ISC |
00025994
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874316 |
Meadow Lake, SK | ISC |
00025789
Excel Community Pasture |
Excel No. 71, SK | AGR |
00024799
Depot Berm |
Regina, SK | RCM |
00024052
Belza Farmhouse |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | CAP |
00023286
Beaver Valley |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00023109
BIG RIVER (Groundwater) |
Big River No. 555, SK | DFO |
00022899
Fire Training Area |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | MOT |
00022832
Pelican Narrows |
Pelican Narrows, SK | SHC |
00022791
Depot RCMP Long Gun Range Site |
Regina, SK | RCM |
00013666
La Ronge RCMP Vacant Site |
La Ronge, SK | RCM |
00013665
La Ronge RCMP Detachment Site |
La Ronge, SK | RCM |
00011586
Unnamed reservoir near Goodwater |
Cymri No. 36, SK | DOE |
00011526
Frenchman river at International Boundary |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00011500
Pipestone river below Rotariu lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011499
William river near Carswell River |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011498
Thyme Hill river near Mackenzie lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011497
Tazin river above Tazin lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011495
Churchill river above Wintego rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011432
Saskatchewan River Old Channel |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011430
Lake Diefenbaker at Saskatchewan Landing |
Lacadena No. 228, SK | DOE |
00011429
Harris Reservoir near Maple Creek |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00011428
Etomami River near Bertwell |
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK | DOE |
00011427
Downie Lake Reservoir near Maple Creek |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00011425
Codette Reservoir above Spillway |
Torch River No. 488, SK | DOE |
00011423
Battle River at Battleford |
Battleford, SK | DOE |
00011417
White Reservoir near Fiske |
Pleasant Valley No. 288, SK | DOE |
00011415
Souris River near Roche Percée |
Coalfields No. 4, SK | DOE |
00011414
Souris River near Glen Ewen |
Enniskillen No. 3, SK | DOE |
00011411
Qu'Appelle River at Tantallon |
Tantallon, SK | DOE |
00011408
Greenleigh Reservoir near Bickleighlong |
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK | DOE |
00011407
Frenchman River below Val Marie |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00011406
Frenchman River at 50 Mile |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00011401
Cookson Reservoir near Coronach |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | DOE |
00011399
Birch River Marsh near Cumberland |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011396
Pagato river at outlet of Pagato lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011395
Otherside river at outlet of Mercredi lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011394
Mudjatik River near Forcier Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011393
Montreal River at outlet of Bigstone Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011392
Montreal River at Highway no. 2 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011390
Foster river above Churchill river |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011389
Descharme river below Dupre lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011388
Amisk Lake near Flin Flon |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011387
Abitau river above Cuming Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011385
Churchill river above Maple Leaf rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00011384
Churchill River above Dipper Rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010683
Poplar River at International Boundary |
Hart Butte No. 11, SK | DOE |
00010645
Middle Creek Reservoir |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00010624
Smoothstone River below Emmeline Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010620
Montreal Lake near Weyakwin |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010600
Beaver River near Dorintosh |
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK | DOE |
00010576
Long Creek near Noonan |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010569
Boundary Reservoir near Estevan |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010567
Long Creek near Estevan |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00010566
Gibson Creek near Radville |
Laurier No. 38, SK | DOE |
00010554
Theodore Reservoir near Theodore |
Good Lake No. 274, SK | DOE |
00010537
Overflowing River near Hudson Bay |
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK | DOE |
00010526
Pasquia River at Highway no. 9 |
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK | DOE |
00010525
Carrot river near Turnberry |
Torch River No. 488, SK | DOE |
00010523
Sturgeon Weir River at Leaf Rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010522
Sturgeon Weir River at outlet of Amisk Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010521
Ballantyne River above Ballantyne Bay |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010520
White Gull Creek at Highway 106 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00010519
Candle Lake |
Candle Lake, SK | DOE |
00010509
Carrot River near Armley |
Connaught No. 457, SK | DOE |
00010506
Qu'Appelle River at Hyde |
McLeod No. 185, SK | DOE |
00010504
Round Lake near Whitewood |
Bird's Point, SK | DOE |
00010503
Crooked Lake near Grayson |
Grayson No. 184, SK | DOE |
00010500
Katepwa Lake at Katepwa Beach |
Katepwa, SK | DOE |
00010497
Echo Lake at Fish Hatchery |
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK | DOE |
00010487
Buffalo Pound Lake at pumping station |
Marquis No. 191, SK | DOE |
00010483
Wascana Lake at Marina |
Regina, SK | DOE |
00010476
Qu'Appelle River near Lumsden |
Lumsden No. 189, SK | DOE |
00010475
Avonlea Reservoir near Avonlea |
Elmsthorpe No. 100, SK | DOE |
00010460
South Saskatchewan River at St-Louis |
St. Louis, SK | DOE |
00010456
South Saskatchewan River at Saskatoon |
Saskatoon, SK | DOE |
00010455
Broderick Reservoir near Embankment |
Rudy No. 284, SK | DOE |
00010448
Reid Lake near Duncairn |
Swift Current No. 137, SK | DOE |
00010441
North Saskatchewan River at Prince Albert |
Prince Albert, SK | DOE |
00010430
Jackfish Lake near Cochin |
Meota No. 468, SK | DOE |
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308 |
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK | ISC |
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308 |
Pasqua 79, SK | ISC |
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206 |
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK | ISC |
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106 |
Saskatoon, SK | ISC |
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906 |
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK | ISC |
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006 |
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK | ISC |
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606 |
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK | ISC |
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806 |
Kinistin 91, SK | ISC |
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806 |
Kinistin 91, SK | ISC |
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097 |
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK | ISC |
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204 |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | ISC |
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697 |
Red Earth 29, SK | ISC |
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494 |
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK | ISC |
00002705
The Chovin Skyport – Outdoor Debris Area |
Vanscoy No. 345, SK | DOE |
00002441
Bigstone Lake Near La Ronge |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002357
Grease River below Fontaine Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002356
Porcupine River at outlet of Grove Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002354
Frobisher Index Reservoir |
Enniskillen No. 3, SK | DOE |
00002353
Radville Index Reservoir |
Brokenshell No. 68, SK | DOE |
00002352
Larsen Reservoir near Radville |
Laurier No. 38, SK | DOE |
00002349
Junction Reservoir near Maple Creek |
Maple Creek No. 111, SK | DOE |
00002348
Cree River at outlet of Wapata Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002347
Clearwater River at outlet of Lloyd Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002343
Churchill River near Patuanak |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002342
Lake Athabasca near Crackingstone Point |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002341
Macfarlane River at outlet of Davy Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002340
Douglas River near Cluff Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00002339
Waterfound River below Theriau Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001900
Bitter Lake Community Pasture |
Big Stick No. 141, SK | AGR |
00001899
Auvergne-Wise Creek Community Pasture |
Big Stick No. 141, SK | AGR |
00001896
Val Marie Irrigation Project |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001891
Val Marie Community Pasture |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001890
Val Marie Community Pasture |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001889
Val Marie Community Pasture |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001888
Val Marie Community Pasture |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001887
Royal Community Pasture |
Leask No. 464, SK | AGR |
00001880
Hearts Hill Community Pasture |
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK | AGR |
00001879
Hearts Hill Community Pasture |
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK | AGR |
00001878
Hearts Hill Community Pasture |
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK | AGR |
00001876
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture |
Cut Knife No. 439, SK | AGR |
00001874
Fairview Community Pasture |
Monet No. 257, SK | AGR |
00001872
Coteau Community Pasture |
Coteau No. 255, SK | AGR |
00001871
Coteau Community Pasture |
Coteau No. 255, SK | AGR |
00001861
Lonetree Community Pasture |
Lone Tree No. 18, SK | AGR |
00001859
APEC #2 |
Lone Tree No. 18, SK | AGR |
00001857
Maple Creek Irrigation Project |
Maple Creek, SK | AGR |
00001840
Reno Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
00001837
Masefield Community Pasture |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001830
Monet Community Pasture |
Victory No. 226, SK | AGR |
00001827
Hillsburgh Community Pasture |
Kindersley No. 290, SK | AGR |
00001746
Rush Lake Irrigation - Secondary Storage Yard |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | AGR |
00001745
Rush Lake Irrigation - Secondary Storage Yard |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | AGR |
00001744
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | AGR |
00001740
Mantario Community Pasture |
Chesterfield No. 261, SK | AGR |
00001735
Wellington Community Pasture |
Wellington No. 97, SK | AGR |
00001734
Mariposa Community Pasture |
Mariposa No. 350, SK | AGR |
00001733
Auvergne-Wise Creek Community Pasture |
Wise Creek No. 77, SK | AGR |
00001725
Gouverneur Dam |
Wise Creek No. 77, SK | AGR |
00001717
Lomond #1 Community Pasture |
Lomond No. 37, SK | AGR |
00001716
Herbert Main Canal site |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | AGR |
00001714
Oakdale Community Pasture |
Oakdale No. 320, SK | AGR |
00001712
Laurier Community Pasture |
Laurier No. 38, SK | AGR |
00001711
Montrose Community Pasture |
Montrose No. 315, SK | AGR |
00001710
Montrose Community Pasture |
Montrose No. 315, SK | AGR |
00001709
Coteau Community Pasture |
Coteau No. 255, SK | AGR |
00001699
Weyburn Warehouse |
Weyburn, SK | AGR |
00001687
Swift Current Main Canal |
Excelsior No. 166, SK | AGR |
00001683
Highfield Reservoir |
Coulee No. 136, SK | AGR |
00001675
Govenlock Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
00001674
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture |
Rudy No. 284, SK | AGR |
00001667
Masefield Community Pasture |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | AGR |
00001660
Lomond #3 Community Pasture |
Lomond No. 37, SK | AGR |
00001652
Coteau Community Pasture |
Coteau No. 255, SK | AGR |
00001612
Wreford Community Pasture |
Wreford No. 280, SK | AGR |
00001611
Wreford Community Pasture |
Wreford No. 280, SK | AGR |
00001610
Wreford Community Pasture |
Wreford No. 280, SK | AGR |
00001600
Willner Community Pasture |
Willner No. 253, SK | AGR |
00001599
Willner Community Pasture |
Willner No. 253, SK | AGR |
00001598
Willner Community Pasture |
Willner No. 253, SK | AGR |
00001594
Shamrock Community Pasture |
Shamrock No. 134, SK | AGR |
00001591
Paynton Community Pasture |
Paynton No. 470, SK | AGR |
00001584
Mount Hope Community Pasture |
Mount Hope No. 279, SK | AGR |
00001583
Mount Hope Community Pasture |
Mount Hope No. 279, SK | AGR |
00001572
Hazel Dell Community Pasture |
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK | AGR |
00001565
Garry Community Pasture |
Garry No. 245, SK | AGR |
00001564
Garry Community Pasture |
Garry No. 245, SK | AGR |
00001546
Cote San Clara Community Pasture |
Cote No. 271, SK | AGR |
00001534
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | AGR |
00001533
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | AGR |
00001532
Usborne Community Pasture |
Usborne No. 310, SK | AGR |
00001531
Usborne Community Pasture |
Usborne No. 310, SK | AGR |
00001530
Royal Community Pasture |
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK | AGR |
00001529
Royal Community Pasture |
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK | AGR |
00001528
Kelvington Community Pasture |
Kelvington No. 366, SK | AGR |
00001527
Kelvington Community Pasture |
Kelvington No. 366, SK | AGR |
00001526
Kelvington Community Pasture |
Kelvington No. 366, SK | AGR |
00001525
Foam Lake Community Pasture |
Foam Lake No. 276, SK | AGR |
00001524
Foam Lake Community Pasture |
Foam Lake No. 276, SK | AGR |
00001523
Foam Lake Community Pasture |
Foam Lake No. 276, SK | AGR |
00001485
Indian Head |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | AGR |
00001484
Indian Head |
Indian Head No. 156, SK | AGR |
00001482
Govenlock Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
00001481
Govenlock Community Pasture |
Reno No. 51, SK | AGR |
00001476
Lone Tree Community Pasture |
Lone Tree No. 18, SK | AGR |
00001466
Burn Barrels |
Wolverine No. 340, SK | AGR |
00001465
Current Onsite Disposal Pit |
Wolverine No. 340, SK | AGR |
00001462
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit |
Wolverine No. 340, SK | AGR |
00001458
Current ASTs |
McCraney No. 282, SK | AGR |
00001457
Former Fuel ASTs |
McCraney No. 282, SK | AGR |
00001455
Current Onsite Disposal Pit |
McCraney No. 282, SK | AGR |
00001452
Current Onsite Waste Disposal Pit |
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK | AGR |
00001406
Tecumseh Community Pasture |
Tecumseh No. 65, SK | AGR |
00001397
Cote-San Clara Community Pasture |
Cote No. 271, SK | AGR |
00001395
Coalfields Community Pasture |
Coalfields No. 4, SK | AGR |
00001392
Coalfields Community Pasture |
Coalfields No. 4, SK | AGR |
00001389
Brokenshell #1 Community Pasture |
Brokenshell No. 68, SK | AGR |
00001363
Spy Hill-Ellice Community Pasture |
Spy Hill No. 152, SK | AGR |
00001325
Wathaman River below Wathaman Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001324
Wheeler River below Russell Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001323
Geike River below Wheeler River |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001322
Ross Channel, Wollasten Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001321
Churchill River above Otter Rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001320
La Ronge Lake at La Ronge |
Kitsakie 156B, SK | DOE |
00001319
Haultain River above Norbert River |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001318
Canoe River near Beauval |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001317
Dillon River below Dillon Lake |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001316
Dore River near the mouth |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001312
Huff Lake |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00001311
Newton Lake |
Val Marie No. 17, SK | DOE |
00001310
Eastend Reservoir |
White Valley No. 49, SK | DOE |
00001309
Cypress Lake |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00001302
Altawan Reservoir near Govenlock |
Reno No. 51, SK | DOE |
00001301
Churchill River at Sandy Bay |
Sandy Bay, SK | DOE |
00001300
Reindeer River above Devil Rapids |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK | DOE |
00001298
Boundary Reservoir Diversion Canal |
Estevan No. 5, SK | DOE |
00001297
Roughbark Reservoir near Weyburn |
Lomond No. 37, SK | DOE |
00001296
Red Deer River near Erwood |
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK | DOE |
00001295
Tobin Lake at the spillway |
Abernethy No. 186, SK | DOE |
00001294
Saskatchewan River below Tobin Lake |
Moose Range No. 486, SK | DOE |
00000931
Former CANEX |
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK | DND |
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104 |
Sweet Grass 113, SK | ISC |
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303 |
Standing Buffalo 78, SK | ISC |
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205 |
Mistawasis 103, SK | ISC |
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205 |
Whitecap, SK | ISC |
- Version:
- 40